Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | YMCA | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 15 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 14 | +3.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 12 | -3.1% | |||
8 |
Louisa Koon
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 11 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Arleigh Wagoner
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Laney Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 843 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 719 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Anah Jurs
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 719 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 667 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 655 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 612 | +2.3% | SB | ||
7 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Halie Stoertz
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 588 | -4.4% | |||
9 |
Louisa Koon
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 563 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 555 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Carlee Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Anna Love
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 531 | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Maci Columbia
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 525 | +2.5% | SB | ||
15 |
Arleigh Wagoner
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 464 | -2.5% | |||
16 |
Maddie Cochran
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 509 | -1.2% | |||
17 |
Taryn Westphal
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 451 | -5.5% | |||
18 |
Laney Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 477 | -2.7% | |||
19 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 415 | +1.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Karina Martinez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 337 | +1.1% | PB | ||
– |
Olyvia Moore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brinna Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Doyle
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Beuhring
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Crain
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Erin McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Griffin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Lily Sun
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Shelton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 3 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Courtney Sparovic
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Sherrill
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brinna Seidel
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Ruebusch
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 503 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lana Crain
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Erin McCutchen
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 467 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Cinson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 466 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Beuhring
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 488 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Savannah Doyle
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 425 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ella Griffin
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 414 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 436 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Sun
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 342 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Pittman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 326 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Julia Shelton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 309 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Lucy Kilpatrick
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 283 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Courtney Sparovic
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 247 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Broughton Webb
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Emma Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Baird
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Eaker
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Joscelin Tarpen
Sumter YMCA Swimming
|
Sumter YMCA Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Macy McMahon
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Avery Griffith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | -3.6% |