Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Opatril
Austria
|
Austria | 729 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Tamara Potocka
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 694 | – | ||
3 |
Barbora Mikuskova
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 683 | – | ||
4 |
Zuzana Michaličková
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 677 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Olivia Ana Šprláková-Zmorová
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 675 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Natalia Kralova
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 663 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Fabienne Pavlik
Austria
|
Austria | 651 | – | ||
8 |
Lena GRABOWSKI
Austria
|
Austria | 645 | – | ||
9 |
Nina Vadovicova
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 630 | – | ||
10 |
Nina Hodoňová
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Markéta Fiedorová
Unisport Club Slovakia
|
Unisport Club Slovakia | 616 | – | ||
12 |
Kristína Krajňáková
DSC Prešov
|
DSC Prešov | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Miriama Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 603 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Nadine Horňáková
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 601 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Aneta Galbavá
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 585 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lorena Schweda
Austria
|
Austria | 581 | – | ||
17 |
Lea Grožajová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 580 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Daniela Mišúthová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexandra Gálová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 573 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Nina Radosavljevič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 545 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alica Palovičová
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 544 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Nina Podmanická
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Kasanová
SK Aquasport Levice SVK
|
SK Aquasport Levice SVK | 540 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrea Czerná
PK Bohumín
|
PK Bohumín | 532 | – | PB | |
25 |
Klára Nováková
PK Bohumín
|
PK Bohumín | 530 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kristína Fecková
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 528 | – | ||
27 |
Ema Hýllová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Šárka Majdová
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 517 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Tamara Rosipalová
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 509 | – | ||
30 |
Lucia Poliackova
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 509 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Kristína Svrčková
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 505 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Nikola Košelová
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 501 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Julie Kalvarová
PK Bohumín
|
PK Bohumín | 497 | – | ||
34 |
Katarína Lopatková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 481 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Katarína Szabóová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 480 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Katarína Kormaníková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 472 | – | ||
37 |
Sabina Špániková
SK FLIPPER Brezno
|
SK FLIPPER Brezno | 467 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Michaela Porvazníková
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 463 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Anna Maren Krištofová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 459 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Petra Čupcová
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bia Nespalova
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 431 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Magdaléna Loncková
PK TENAX Žilina
|
PK TENAX Žilina | 416 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Bianka Jakubcová
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 411 | +0.8% | SB | |
44 |
Kristína Foltínová
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
|
ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 409 | – | ||
45 |
Ema Szászová
Delta klub Komárno
|
Delta klub Komárno | 395 | +2.5% | SB | |
46 |
Natália Tadlánková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 386 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Ina Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 377 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Linda Urbanová
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 376 | – | PB | |
49 |
Soňa Tarčáková
MPK Dolný Kubín
|
MPK Dolný Kubín | 375 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Patrícia Holíková
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 368 | – | PB | |
51 |
Eva Kanócz
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 348 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniela Yurychko
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 341 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mosná
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tamara Bretzová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 500 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Simona Krištofíková
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 481 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Júlia Ivanová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 479 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Viktória Fusková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Hudžíková
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nina Jankovská
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 474 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lucia Jurgová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 450 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sofia Nagyová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 442 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vilma Váczyová
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 430 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tereza Barilová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 424 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lucia Slafkovská
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 424 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Jaďuďová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 416 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nela Gomolová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 399 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Markéta Marta Hlivjáková
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 397 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Margaréta Kantorová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 395 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alexandra Franeková
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 388 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Sára Stašiniaková
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 385 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Markéta Marková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 368 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tereza Májeková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 358 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Leila Mareček
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 344 | – | ||
22 |
Klára Brňová
PIRANA Sport Club
|
PIRANA Sport Club | 339 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Paulína Marková
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 335 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sabina Kresáňová
Považskobystrický plavecký odd
|
Považskobystrický plavecký odd | 335 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Eliška Figurová
PK Bohumín
|
PK Bohumín | 306 | – | ||
26 |
Mia Korál
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 296 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natália Máleková
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 295 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Chiara Biscontini
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 294 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Zuzana Mrvová
PK Pezinok
|
PK Pezinok | 291 | – | ||
30 |
Michaela Šípová
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 289 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Barbora Reptová
PO Spartak Myjava
|
PO Spartak Myjava | 276 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Julie Trachová
PK Bohumín
|
PK Bohumín | 257 | – | ||
33 |
Zuzana Poliačková
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 252 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stela Vytykačová
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 437 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hana Kacera
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 415 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kristína Novinská
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 386 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Liliana Kantorová
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 303 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nina Milá
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 254 | – | ||
6 |
Hediye Jafari
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 244 | – | ||
7 |
Kristýna Fabíková
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 234 | – | ||
8 |
Kiara Lydiková
PK ŠG Nitra
|
PK ŠG Nitra | 222 | – | ||
9 |
Alica Pospiechová
Piešťanský plavecký klub
|
Piešťanský plavecký klub | 188 | – | ||
10 |
Zuzana Radinová
PK Nový Jičín
|
PK Nový Jičín | 174 | – | ||
11 |
Ivana Šmigurová
Matador Púchov
|
Matador Púchov | 161 | -0.5% |