Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Valiquette
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 749 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 757 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Markus Wennborg
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Meehan
ATOM
|
ATOM | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 663 | -7.4% | ||
7 |
Colson Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 629 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Whipple
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 666 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 634 | -9.3% | ||
11 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 576 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 620 | – | ||
13 |
Tanner Debus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 534 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Kenneth Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 575 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 567 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 572 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 502 | – | ||
18 |
Collin Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 536 | – | ||
19 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 527 | – | ||
20 |
Eddie Enriquez
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 473 | – | ||
22 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Jeffery Adams
ATOM
|
ATOM | 473 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Lockhart
ATOM
|
ATOM | 521 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 506 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 493 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Noah Parkes
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
28 |
Patrick McKenna
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 471 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 407 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Walker
ATOM
|
ATOM | 403 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maurilio Saddoud
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 400 | – | ||
32 |
Henry Gribble
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ben Lefevre
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 405 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 400 | – | ||
35 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 376 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Kelsey Morse
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 370 | – | ||
37 |
Zach Mallory
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 321 | – | ||
38 |
Ham Williams-Tracy
ATOM
|
ATOM | 313 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 253 | – | ||
40 |
Logan McLuskie
ATOM
|
ATOM | 271 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matt Epley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 249 | – | ||
42 |
Seth Luker
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 216 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hayden Medgyesy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 207 | – | ||
44 |
Blake Lyon
ATOM
|
ATOM | 200 | – | ||
45 |
Gabe Lagleva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 196 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Nelson
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
47 |
Marcus Fewell
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Brown
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matty Burrows
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
connor Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddux MacDermott
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Lucky
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 879 | – | ||
2 |
Steven Insixiengmay
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 612 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Guenther
ATOM
|
ATOM | 554 | – | ||
5 |
Nick Chow
ATOM
|
ATOM | 621 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Bailey
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 604 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Bettano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 591 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Nic Raczynski
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Blake Johnson
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
11 |
Bhargav Vadapalli
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Eduard Bagarean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Rowland
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Clark
ATOM
|
ATOM | 444 | – | ||
15 |
Tripp Herger
ATOM
|
ATOM | 349 | – | ||
16 |
Jonah Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 415 | – | ||
17 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 407 | – | ||
18 |
Bryson Mrzygod
ATOM
|
ATOM | 282 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Harman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 276 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 335 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 335 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Chacon
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 334 | – | ||
23 |
Mason Gibbs
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
24 |
Davis Adcock
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 312 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ajay Federico
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
26 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 201 | – | ||
27 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
28 |
Aidan McCard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 257 | – | ||
29 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 233 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sebas Navarro
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 136 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Perry
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 197 | – | ||
32 |
Eric Atkins
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
33 |
Kaylin Shannon
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 41 | – | ||
– |
Michael Brashear
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | – | ||
– |
Graham Hohnbaum
ATOM
|
ATOM | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Council
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | ||
2 |
Brayden Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 659 | ||
3 |
Tristan Tyler
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 589 | ||
4 |
Luca Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 571 | ||
5 |
Josh Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 374 | ||
6 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 370 | ||
7 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 332 | ||
8 |
Miles Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 453 | ||
9 |
Connor Wheaton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 443 | ||
10 |
Brodie McCartan
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 221 | ||
11 |
Max Tucker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 333 | ||
12 |
Kenneth Lagos
Fins
|
Fins | 41 | ||
– |
Biggs Fowler
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | NS | – |