Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 635 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brielle Woodruff
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 621 | – | PB | |
4 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 612 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Seneviratne
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 596 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Jordan Patrick
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
8 |
Avery Tamagi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 531 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 646 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 618 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 594 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brielle Woodruff
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 576 | – | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Seneviratne
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 557 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
MaryRose Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Patrick
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Cosma
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Tamagi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 507 | – | ||
11 |
Jada Evans
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rebecca Smith
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 492 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Run Xue Zhang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
14 |
Delphine Wang
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 469 | – | ||
15 |
Robynn Reid
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
16 |
Stephanie Schneider
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 460 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Gloria Li
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 460 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jorja Olver
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 455 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Hartvikson
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emilia Taylor
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
21 |
Haylee Londergan
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
JiXiang Li
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
23 |
Vanessa Su
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 394 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Yona Berger
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 356 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Natalie Faoro
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yolanda Zhang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 631 | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Wongsoputro
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 586 | PB | |
3 |
Gemma Durand
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 579 | PB | |
4 |
Kailyn Firth
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 576 | PB | |
5 |
Brynn Firth
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 571 | PB | |
6 |
Isavella Barbosa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
7 |
Jiaxi Shi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 543 | PB | |
8 |
Natascha Borromeo
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 503 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yolanda Zhang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kailyn Firth
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 549 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Wongsoputro
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isavella Barbosa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brynn Firth
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 537 | – | ||
6 |
Gemma Durand
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jiaxi Shi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 531 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natascha Borromeo
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eunsoo Oh
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 515 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clara Suh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Jou
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
12 |
Anastasia Cimiliuc
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 501 | – | ||
13 |
Diana Zhu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 493 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Zhu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 479 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Kisely Barbic
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Le
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
17 |
Emiliia Dihtiarova
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 439 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mackenzie Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 435 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Mariella Missori
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
20 |
Carolyne Shi
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Jones
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathalie Flood
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 420 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Barr
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley An
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 405 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Isla Campbell
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ada Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 391 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Chantelle Edwardson
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 386 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Effy Bo
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 377 | – | ||
29 |
Jenna Zhang
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Maeve Mullowney
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 376 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Tavisha Kochhar
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 356 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kayla Zhang
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 307 | – | PB | |
33 |
Karissa Qiu
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Martin
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIANA CHIU
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 578 | PB | |
2 |
Shayda Taghavi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 538 | PB | |
3 |
Cici Sun
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 532 | PB | |
4 |
Elina Huang
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 526 | PB | |
5 |
Sarina Chen
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 492 | PB | |
6 |
Angela Zhou
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 480 | PB | |
7 |
Gaile Leung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 477 | ||
8 |
Gabriela Ang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 438 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIANA CHIU
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 590 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elina Huang
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 537 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shayda Taghavi
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 515 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cici Sun
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarina Chen
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gaile Leung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 476 | – | ||
7 |
Angela Zhou
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 453 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gabriela Ang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
9 |
Nora Pontin
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 424 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Jeon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harleen Rai
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
12 |
Raneem Hefeeda
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
13 |
Avery Ritchie
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
14 |
Congjia Yang
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
15 |
Hayley Tang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 402 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Butzelaar
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 400 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Chan
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 398 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rebecca Dong
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jannat Bhangu
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Slater
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Bruneau
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Mercer
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noelle Evans
Delta Sungod Swim Club
|
Delta Sungod Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sofija Kresic
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 346 | – | ||
25 |
Anastasia Bogush
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 346 | – | ||
26 |
Mia Zhou
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Ning
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
28 |
Carys Embley
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 322 | – | ||
29 |
Alina Tancon
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 313 | – | ||
30 |
Jenny Wang
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 311 | – | PB | |
31 |
Laura Zou
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 295 | – | ||
32 |
Sophia Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gaia Lim
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Qiu
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 259 | – | ||
35 |
Sissi Tang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
36 |
Eilidh Campbell
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 221 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Zeng
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coco Xie
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 425 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Qu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
4 |
Taysia Lennstrom
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 404 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Sun
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
6 |
Sarocha Allen
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 312 | – | PB | |
7 |
Heidi Yablonsky
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 271 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Zeng
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taysia Lennstrom
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 425 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Coco Xie
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Qu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Sun
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
6 |
Heidi Yablonsky
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
7 |
Sarocha Allen
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 299 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mackenzie Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 266 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Rofell Zheng
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 199 | – |