Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | JRS | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | JRS | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | JRS | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | JRS | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 13 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -1.1% | |||
9 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 7 | +7.8% | SB | |
11 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | |||
15 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +1.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | -0.3% | |||
18 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | JRS | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +2.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | BNS | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Austin Zamecki
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +5.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +1.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
James Lindsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | |||
23 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -3.6% | |||
25 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -4.3% | |||
26 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | |||
27 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -2.8% | |||
30 |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
– |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Pyle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |