Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14.50 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 14.50 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | +9.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Oleg Sokolov
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Smith
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 650 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 605 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 601 | +11.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 600 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 589 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 588 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 577 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 567 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 558 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Oleg Sokolov
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 558 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 557 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 554 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 552 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Rein
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Angelo Candelora
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tito Borromeo
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 531 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Connor Canfield
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Prendiville
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 525 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Skylar Gusler
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 524 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Wil Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Clay Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 501 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 500 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Zambrano
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 498 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Cavanaugh
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 497 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 494 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +9.1% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Juan Sifontes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 483 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 483 | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 477 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 471 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 464 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 463 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Massimo Brunacci
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 460 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Wyatt Cook
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 458 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 455 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 452 | +6.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 435 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 431 | +6.5% | PB | |
50 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 431 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Liam McGuire
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 414 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Venti Krastanov
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 414 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 411 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Joseph Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 411 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Culen marin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 405 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 386 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Dante DiPietro
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 386 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Quattrocchi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – |