Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | JRS | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | JRS | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | JRS | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.8% | |||
11 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -1.6% | |||
12 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +1.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.8% | |||
16 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 674 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 671 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 624 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 597 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 800 | -2.4% | |||
2 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 774 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 770 | +0.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 767 | -0.2% | |||
7 |
Brendan Peacock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 754 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 742 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 732 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Guido Neto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 727 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 724 | -2.5% | |||
13 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 723 | +1.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 721 | -1.0% | |||
15 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | -1.1% | |||
16 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 714 | +0.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | -0.8% | |||
18 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 697 | +1.5% | PB | ||
19 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 687 | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 685 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 682 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +3.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.8% | |||
24 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 674 | +2.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 672 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 668 | +2.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 666 | -1.0% | |||
28 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | YMCA | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 662 | +6.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | -0.9% | |||
31 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 655 | – | |||
32 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 649 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 649 | +2.4% | SB | ||
34 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | -0.1% | |||
35 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 643 | -0.1% | |||
36 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 641 | -1.2% | |||
37 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 639 | -2.7% | |||
38 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 638 | +1.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | +2.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 636 | -1.7% | |||
41 |
Drew Johnson
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 630 | – | |||
42 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.6% | PB | ||
43 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | +0.9% | PB | ||
44 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 611 | +3.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 607 | -0.7% | |||
46 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | +5.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | – | |||
48 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 597 | – | |||
49 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -1.0% | |||
50 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 595 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Bohdan Belemenko
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | -7.1% | |||
52 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 592 | -2.3% | |||
53 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | -2.6% | |||
54 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 578 | -1.5% | |||
55 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 572 | -2.5% | |||
56 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | +0.8% | PB | ||
57 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 569 | +0.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | -2.9% | |||
60 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 540 | -3.4% | |||
61 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 529 | +0.4% | PB | ||
62 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 526 | -2.1% | |||
63 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | -2.5% | |||
64 |
Ethan Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 457 | -5.0% |