Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Flynn Truskett
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
sarah Fox
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Taleah Ruben
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2023 | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Carl
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 10 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Kaitlyn Burk
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 9 | – | |||
7 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Sydney Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | – | |||
9 |
Brynn Romberger
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | +2.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Ella Dittmar
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 3 | +3.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Kiersten Dagg
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | -2.8% | |||
12 |
Vivian Rogers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2023 | 1 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lilly Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
14 |
Alena Chung
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | |||
15 |
Ayala Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
16 |
Megan Raifsnider
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Carys Collin
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +5.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Kathleen Manion
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Kerry Stewart
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | |||
20 |
Alex Parsia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Molly Gross
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Kierstyn Lloyd
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | -2.2% | |||
– |
Emma Lasure
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – |