Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Misha Machavariani
Club O
|
Club O | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Pugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Drew DuBois
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lee Balkcom
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Aleksandr Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Camden Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Jones
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Pyle
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Feller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Anthony Korchnak
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Todd Hundley
Club O
|
Club O | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Trent Allen
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Kotaro Nagai
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Everett Loney
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
EJ Jackson
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Lang
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Johnson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Noah Moeller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Ian Wargo
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Carter Trippeer
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Ben Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | -1.8% |