Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
David Goodwin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Gardner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Kline
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hampton Walker
Isle Swim Club
|
Isle Swim Club | 13 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
William Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 7 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -6.3% | ||
16 |
Kaden Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kirby Devooght
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Maidar Gongor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gael Guillen Monzon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +6.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nikalas Orleskie
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Joey Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nolan Tusing
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -6.5% | ||
25 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Zeke Griffin
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Nico Ramoschase
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -8.9% | ||
28 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Disosway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Chris Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tudor Vlad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Wilson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Grant Mitchell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Chandler Towne
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | -5.7% | ||
11 |
Jimmy Jackson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah West
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Loris Eolyan
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Garner Caspersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Max Zhu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Reams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
John Cusick
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 17 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Dowell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Pierce
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan George
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Land
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Evan Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeen Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Keegan Bunnell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Greyson Hood
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leo Velazquez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Wilkes Saunders
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS |