Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Davis Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Zack Gayford
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Lucean Pingrey
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Chase Jennings
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
William Flores
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Reed
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -3.6% | ||
14 |
David McCright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Efrain Diaz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Aiden Hutchinson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Thomas Schultz
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Brown
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -13.2% | ||
20 |
Aidan Finch
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Ish Chakroborty
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Royce Hammers
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clayton Gill
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |