Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Ju
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
David Schmitt
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tona Zinn
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Humberto Najera
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Anders Aistars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ramon Jiang
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Verdolaga
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Van Westering
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eric Yeh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Matthew Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Avrum Xagorarakis
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Perez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Yeo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Lough
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Valentino Montegrande
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Mackey
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Guner
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Grulke
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Ranger Gavino
Bluefin Aquatics
|
Bluefin Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Lopez
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
23 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
24 |
Aneesh Veeravatnam
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Newberry
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Iskandar
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Jaden Ficklen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Frank Pang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | – | ||
31 |
Kristopher Caballero
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Brett Campbell
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Rincon
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Brandon Kow
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
35 |
Max Murray
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lucas King
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Mahdi Karim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Arie
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Pedroche
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Keeno Usita
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Oscar Cruz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Juarez
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Trevor Ngo
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Eduardo Dominguez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
John Limon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
River Chiang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Yang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Kai Anolin
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
51 |
Jaydan Trinh
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
John Lecrivain
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kyle Shih
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
54 |
Kyle Wolfsohn
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Alton Qian
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | – | ||
56 |
Gio Demuro
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jerry Huang
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Timothy Jan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Cheney Mo
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
60 |
Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Han
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
62 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Joshua Godfrey
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Mason Nguyen
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Noah Samanta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Marco Pablo Tirado
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mario Marshall
Swim UpHill
|
Swim UpHill | – | – |