Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batuhan Filiz
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 870 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Atakan Malgil
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 808 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emir Batur Albayrak
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gokhan Yigitoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 758 | – | ||
6 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 754 | – | ||
7 |
Muhammed Ozden
Zirve Opal Gsk
|
Zirve Opal Gsk | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Polat Turnali
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 723 | – | ||
9 |
Emre Zeytinoglu
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Durukan Sahan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ahmet Isik
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü
|
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü | 746 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Altay Zeyrek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 733 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Mehmet Efe Yilmaz
Zirve Opal Gsk
|
Zirve Opal Gsk | 730 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Bora Uzunkaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 729 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Mustafa Sevenay
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 727 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yavuz Erel
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 721 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Önder Aydin
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 712 | – | PB | |
18 |
BORA TOKCAN
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 707 | – | PB | |
19 |
AKANT DURUR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 699 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Arda Sarikaya
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK
|
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK | 658 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Batuhan Filiz
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 826 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Atakan Malgil
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emir Batur Albayrak
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 796 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kerem Carban
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 751 | – | ||
5 |
Gokhan Yigitoglu
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
Durukan Sahan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 737 | – | PB | |
7 |
Muhammed Ozden
Zirve Opal Gsk
|
Zirve Opal Gsk | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emre Zeytinoglu
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 729 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hamza Yavuz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 726 | – | ||
10 |
Polat Turnali
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 725 | – | ||
11 |
Mehmet Efe Yilmaz
Zirve Opal Gsk
|
Zirve Opal Gsk | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ahmet Isik
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü
|
Kayseri Atak Spor Kulübü | 718 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Murat Can Varol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 714 | – | ||
14 |
Vladislav Terziev
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 712 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yavuz Erel
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 706 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
AKANT DURUR
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 704 | +0.0% | SB | |
17 |
Mustafa Sevenay
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Altay Zeyrek
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 697 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
BORA TOKCAN
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 693 | – | PB | |
20 |
Önder Aydin
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 691 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bora Uzunkaya
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Deny Nankov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 681 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mert Yalhi
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 681 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Arda Sarikaya
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK
|
Yenimahalle Belediyesi SK | 674 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Muharrem Batu Servi
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 673 | – | ||
26 |
Şan Askin
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Atakan Ercan
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Eren Gökgöz
Osmangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
|
Osmangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 655 | – | PB | |
29 |
Arda Hulagu
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Bahçeşehir Spor Kulübü Derneği | 649 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Gokhan Obut
Osmangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
|
Osmangazi Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 643 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tarık Tekinkus
TED Mersin Koleji SK
|
TED Mersin Koleji SK | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Yusuf Arda Sekerci
Kayseri Yüzme Sk.
|
Kayseri Yüzme Sk. | 640 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Ali Emre Kokcu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 635 | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Ömer Deniz
Nilüfer Belediyespor
|
Nilüfer Belediyespor | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kerem Aslan
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 632 | – | ||
36 |
Taylan Esen
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 627 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Tuna Tokatli
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 612 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Petar ATANASOVSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
39 |
Andrej STOJANOSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
40 |
Sami Danailov
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 603 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mikail Ismet Akkız
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 601 | – | ||
42 |
Ahmet Soker
Antalyaspor
|
Antalyaspor | 596 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Emir Omer Tezcakar
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 596 | – | ||
44 |
Ege Ozgur
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 595 | – | ||
45 |
Eren Yarar
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Gelecek Spor Kulübü Derneği | 593 | – | ||
46 |
Tugra Ozdemir
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 570 | – | ||
47 |
Hilmi Bektaş
Zafer Koleji SK
|
Zafer Koleji SK | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Burak Kaplan
Edirne Yüzme Eði
|
Edirne Yüzme Eði | 559 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Efe Çalık
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Arda Efe Aydın
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL
|
ist. büyük şehir bel. SPOR KUL | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Batuhan Surmeli
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 517 | -5.5% | ||
52 |
Kerem Birant Aykaş
Tekirdağ Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulübü
|
Tekirdağ Yüzme Ihtisas Spor Kulübü | 490 | – | ||
– |
Kemalata Akıncı
Denizyıldızları SK Derneği
|
Denizyıldızları SK Derneği | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Alp Ongun
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | – | – | ||
– |
Batuhan Ecrin Pinar
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü
|
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Muhammed Sümbül
Bahçelievler Belediye SK
|
Bahçelievler Belediye SK | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yusuf Durusel
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü
|
Altinkulaç Yüzme Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ömer Faruk Özenç
Sakarya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü
|
Sakarya Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Baraka
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | NS | – | – |