Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 818 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 777 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 807 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 799 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 772 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dave Peddie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 705 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 668 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 718 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 732 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 694 | -5.1% | ||
12 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 703 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 695 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 681 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 628 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 691 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Mathew Iverson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 635 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 623 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Tate Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Karsten Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 646 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Bryce Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 798 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 748 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 777 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 775 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Dave Peddie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 705 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 706 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 727 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
9 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 720 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 758 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ian Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 717 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 693 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 709 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Evan Nail
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 681 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 681 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Finn Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 655 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Asher Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 650 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Edgar Betancourt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 640 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 658 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tate Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Karsten Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Bryce Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Mathew Iverson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 611 | -5.0% | ||
27 |
Caleb Wehmeir
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 597 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 606 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Miles Smyczek
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 663 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Reniewicki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Spike Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Wu
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 607 | -5.1% | ||
34 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 569 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 564 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Karson Leavitt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 637 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 596 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Sean O'Rourke
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Cole Barbier
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 648 | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Jayden Detzel
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Caden Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 515 | -7.2% | ||
44 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Nathan Adams
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 511 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Eli Werner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 517 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Michael Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 515 | -4.9% | ||
48 |
Ian Achor
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 502 | -5.2% | ||
49 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 509 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
Clarence Cheam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 566 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 492 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Eric Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 470 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Zhang
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 503 | +1.3% | PB | |
55 |
Tyler Del Rio
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 466 | +2.7% | SB | |
56 |
Camden Hart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 503 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 500 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 456 | -3.9% | ||
59 |
Lex Oltjenbruns
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 484 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Cap robinson
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 480 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Kyle Rauchle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 436 | +0.8% | PB | |
62 |
Andre Salcito
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 413 | -6.2% | ||
63 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 435 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 446 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Nick Gibbons
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 409 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Sutton Harr
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – |