Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Hannah Whiteley
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Zhada Fields
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | JR | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Marianne Kahmann
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Morgan McCafferty
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Kelsey High
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Shelly Zelnick
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Anna Coronel
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | SO | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Lindsey Niehaus
Seton
|
Seton | SR | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Grace Hoffmann
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jamie Vandewerker
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Anna Wong
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Holly Hulett
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SO | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Maureen Cummins
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | FR | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 177 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Hannah Whiteley
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 166 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Marianne Kahmann
Springboro
|
Springboro | SO | 158 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Zhada Fields
Saint Ursula (Toledo)
|
Saint Ursula (Toledo) | JR | 157 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 157 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Morgan McCafferty
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 156 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Kelsey High
Dublin Coffman
|
Dublin Coffman | JR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Lindsey Niehaus
Seton
|
Seton | SR | 142 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Shelly Zelnick
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 142 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Maureen Sullivan
Mason
|
Mason | SR | 139 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Grace Hoffmann
Centerville
|
Centerville | JR | 137 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Holly Hulett
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | SO | 136 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Anna Wong
Solon
|
Solon | SR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Jamie Vandewerker
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | SR | 132 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Anna Coronel
Brecksville Broadview Hgts
|
Brecksville Broadview Hgts | SO | 131 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Maureen Cummins
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | FR | 131 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Abby Pitner
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 130 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Julia Volpenhein
Mason
|
Mason | JR | 129 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Morgan Waggoner
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | 128 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Madeline Grubbe
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | SR | 128 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Anne Cummins
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | 128 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Emma Otten
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | 126 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Alexandra Wall
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | SO | 125 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Mikayla Dostall
Brunswick
|
Brunswick | JR | 125 | -1.0% |