Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
2 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 587 | – | ||
3 |
Marcelo Mansur
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 561 | – | ||
4 |
Zarek Wilson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 561 | -6.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Mansur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gustavo Tunon
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 519 | – | ||
10 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
11 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
14 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Abelardo Kauefate
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 483 | – | PB | |
16 |
William Concepcion
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Nahuel Balade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
19 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Mair
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 458 | -9.9% | ||
21 |
Rithvik Marri
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 454 | – | ||
22 |
Alejandro Plaza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 442 | – | ||
24 |
Hashan Ekanayake
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 433 | – | PB | |
26 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
27 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
28 |
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 424 | – | ||
29 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
31 |
Collin Meadows
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
32 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
33 |
Gabriel Landron
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 367 | – | ||
– |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – |