Swimcloud

2013-14 Indiana State Championships - Girls

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–15, 2014
  • SCY
  • IN

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Alyssa Tetzloff Crown Point 52.70
 
175 +2.9% PB
2 Breanna Robinson Wawasee 53.77
 
166 +1.5% PB
3 Vanessa Krause Chesterton 53.84
 
166 +2.0% PB
4 Nicole Smith Munster 53.90
 
165 +1.2% PB
5 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Community 54.43
 
161 +1.6% PB
6 Christine Jensen Castle 54.66
 
159 +1.5% PB
7 Hanna House Carmel 55.02
 
156 -0.3%
8 Robyn Clevenger Hamilton Southeastern 55.63
 
152 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Reagan Cook Homestead 55.91
 
150 +0.2% PB
10 Peyton Mosbaugh Carmel 55.98
 
149 +0.3% PB
11 Caroline Schultz Carmel 56.12
 
148 +0.2% PB
12 Madeline Wyke Columbus North 56.39
 
146 +0.6% SB
13 Emmy Rawson Muncie Central 56.77
 
143 -0.2%
14 Lauren Edelman Fishers 57.05
 
141 -1.4%
15 Katie Krivacs Homestead 57.22
 
140 +0.2% PB
16 Lizzy Pfeifer Fishers 57.53
 
138 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Vanessa Krause Chesterton 53.74
 
167 +2.2% PB
2 Nicole Smith Munster 53.81
 
166 +1.4% PB
3 Breanna Robinson Wawasee 54.02
 
164 +1.1% PB
4 Alyssa Tetzloff Crown Point 54.17
 
163 +0.2% PB
5 Hanna House Carmel 54.44
 
161 +0.7% PB
6 Taite Kitchel Zionsville Community 54.47
 
161 +1.5% PB
7 Christine Jensen Castle 54.88
 
158 +1.1% PB
8 Robyn Clevenger Hamilton Southeastern 55.57
 
152 -0.1%
9 Peyton Mosbaugh Carmel 55.70
 
151 +0.8% PB
10 Emmy Rawson Muncie Central 55.83
 
150 +1.4% PB
11 Caroline Schultz Carmel 55.87
 
150 +0.6% PB
12 Madeline Wyke Columbus North 55.94
 
149 +1.4% PB
13 Reagan Cook Homestead 56.00
 
149 0.0%
14 Lauren Edelman Fishers 56.58
 
145 -0.5%
15 Lizzy Pfeifer Fishers 56.98
 
142 +0.3% PB
16 Katie Krivacs Homestead 57.15
 
140 +0.3% PB
17 Abby Johnston Carroll 57.20
 
140 -1.4%
18 Holly Schuster Crown Point 57.31
 
139 +1.2% PB
19 Georgia Baldus Snider 57.53
 
138 -0.0%
20 Emily Christophersen Noblesville 57.55
 
138 +1.1% PB
21 Audrey Battisti Zionsville Community 57.65
 
137 +1.0% PB
22 Sophie Bader Jay County 57.73
 
136 +0.0% PB
23 Ellie Schnautz Castle 57.74
 
136
24 Abigail Kirkpatrick James Whitcomb Riley 57.85
 
135 +0.1% PB
25 Katie Ducker Homestead 57.88
 
135 -1.3%
26 Samantha Gowdy Mount Vernon 58.40
 
132 PB
27 Maya Lee Lawrence North 58.86
 
128 -1.0%
28 Kylie Sutherlin Hamilton Southeastern 58.93
 
128 -3.2%
29 Reagan Thom New Albany 59.03
 
127 PB
30 Rebecca Haussin Seeger Memorial 59.62
 
123 -0.8%
31 Katie Qualls Avon 59.99
 
121 -0.4%
32 Taylor Miles Southridge 1:00.14
 
120 -0.7%
33 Andrea Richter Columbia City 1:00.34
 
119 +0.3% SB
34 Deanna Ford Perry Meridian 1:01.02
 
114 -0.7%
35 Madeline Powell Mount Vernon 1:01.43
 
112 -0.4%
36 Kierra Watson Brownsburg 1:01.71
 
110 -0.8%