Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 794 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Maddie Foster
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 783 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Hope Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 727 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Amelia Betancourt
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | YMCA | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Montgomery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 755 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jane Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | YMCA | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Brunk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 720 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Meghan Rourke
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 687 | +2.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 684 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 706 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | YMCA | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tara Wiarda
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lily Blankenship
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 682 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Paige McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | +1.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Annie Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 677 | +0.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ava Pfaff
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 693 | +0.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Emily Gao
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 656 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Sydney Lillis
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 671 | -1.5% | |||
19 |
Sophie Perry
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 687 | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Dallas Young
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 687 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2023 | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Cayden Fix
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 649 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Trisha Verma
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 648 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Zoe Arakelian
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 660 | +3.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 701 | -1.5% | |||
26 |
Mia Bayer
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 699 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Emily Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 638 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Lily Roberts
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 652 | 0.0% | |||
29 |
Aanya Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Lily Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 664 | -1.5% | |||
31 |
Giulia Beverini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | +6.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 645 | +3.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Caroline Walker
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 644 | -2.3% | |||
33 |
Addison Copeland
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 644 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Abbey Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% | |||
36 |
Katherine Kennedy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 686 | +1.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Anna NEISS
Rose E. Schneider YMCA
|
Rose E. Schneider YMCA | 628 | -2.0% | |||
38 |
Hailey DuVall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 642 | -1.9% | |||
39 |
Juana Hernandez
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 2023 | 625 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jacqui Fox
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 622 | +16.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Katie Pressler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 619 | -1.9% | |||
42 |
Marina Klein
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 618 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
Mary Gillen
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 632 | -2.7% | |||
44 |
Kate Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 630 | +9.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Abbigail Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 646 | +0.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Kyla Behrle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 612 | +0.6% | SB | ||
47 |
Mack Barnett
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 609 | +2.6% | PB | ||
48 |
nicole iriza
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
|
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA | 606 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Eve McGuinness
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Mackenzie Glenn
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 620 | +0.4% | SB | ||
51 |
Izzie Piccinich
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 634 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Amelia Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 634 | -1.7% | |||
53 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 634 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 600 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Shailla Mejia
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 628 | +2.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 611 | -2.6% | |||
57 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 611 | +6.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Ashlyn Hoffman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 610 | -2.6% | |||
59 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 595 | -0.4% | |||
59 |
Grace Little
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 595 | -1.4% | |||
61 |
Kasey Sles
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 2023 | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Kaelin Kelley
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 603 | -0.3% | |||
63 |
Tingting Luo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | +5.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Rachel Davis
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 586 | -2.9% | |||
65 |
Sofia Wolgeschaffen Fernandez
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 599 | -0.8% | |||
66 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 637 | -0.7% | |||
67 |
Terra Risa
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 635 | +1.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Lily Miklaszewski
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 588 | +1.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Hadar Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 630 | -1.5% | |||
70 |
Katelyn Plank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 571 | +7.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2023 | 565 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ashlee Wilcher
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 561 | +2.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Averie Jacquemin
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 560 | -2.5% | |||
74 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 590 | -1.0% | |||
75 |
Kate Ryan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 585 | -2.3% | |||
76 |
Ellie Kilgard
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 552 | +0.7% | PB | ||
77 |
Kristy Barry
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 537 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Leah Lacovara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
79 |
Mary Carl
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 547 | +0.4% | SB | ||
80 |
Ayva Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 560 | -0.9% | |||
81 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Foothills Y Bluefins
|
Foothills Y Bluefins | 558 | +1.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Laina Swartzwelder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 558 | -2.2% | |||
83 |
Amanda Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 541 | -0.9% | |||
84 |
Aimee Pimentel
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 2023 | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
85 |
Cassidy Gifford
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 573 | -1.0% | |||
86 |
Katie Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 521 | -2.6% | |||
87 |
Clara Yu
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 504 | +0.3% | SB | ||
88 |
Katie Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 518 | +4.3% | PB | ||
89 |
Oona Stewart
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 512 | -3.2% | |||
90 |
Addie Pollis
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 545 | +2.4% | PB | ||
91 |
Alexandra Lozanguiez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 501 | +8.7% | PB | ||
92 |
Natalie Dripchak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 489 | +0.5% | PB | ||
93 |
Trinity Neff
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 442 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Madelyn Frey
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 431 | -1.6% | |||
95 |
Zoe Davies
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 434 | – | PB | ||
– |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Evelyn Arnold
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | |||
– |
Maggie O'Toole
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Kral
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Weldon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – |