Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Karson Kolberg
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tytan Frawley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 13 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Stewart Sawyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 12 | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
George Sholton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | -7.5% | ||
12 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jeffrey Prevost
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 619 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Karson Kolberg
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 589 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Tytan Frawley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 562 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Micah Keen
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 533 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Stewart Sawyer
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 483 | +4.2% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 567 | +8.3% | SB | |
7 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 563 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Kitchen
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 492 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Prevost
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 447 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nikita Monyahan
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 484 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 463 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 574 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Tofer Vangorder
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Wes Mank
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
George Sholton
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 450 | -9.0% | ||
17 |
Ezrah Maio
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 415 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Jackson Bird
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 401 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Travon Rodgers
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 363 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Kyan Klinger
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 370 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Max Reese
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 370 | – | ||
22 |
Henry Repasky
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 401 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Selwyn Wessel
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Bentley Altman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 367 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Eli Rumph
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 423 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Alejo Lopez
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 301 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ethan Berga
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 241 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 218 | – |