Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxim Lobanovszkij
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 856 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Manuel Leuthard
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 733 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Quirin Rusch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 728 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 726 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 687 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tino Hämmerle
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 701 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 689 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 682 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Tanguy Prongué
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 681 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Simon Müller
MZLI
|
MZLI | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 671 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Gilles Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 658 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxim Lobanovszkij
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 830 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Manuel Leuthard
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 738 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Robin Yeboah
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 724 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Josif Miladinov
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 724 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Nils LIESS
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 714 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Quirin Rusch
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 704 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Maël Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 701 | – | ||
7 |
Leo Verschooten
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 696 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Tiago Behar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 692 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tino Hämmerle
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Mozzini-Vellen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 682 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Tanguy Prongué
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 681 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Robin Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 676 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Gilles Allegrini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aleksi Schmid
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 671 | +5.5% | SB | |
15 |
Gustav Olsson
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 670 | – | PB | |
15 |
Simon Müller
MZLI
|
MZLI | 664 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dominic Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 664 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Theo Chopard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 655 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Noah Schmid
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 653 | +3.8% | SB | |
18 |
Maxime Chuard
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Volodymyr Gavrysh
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Theurillat
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Fabio Isteri
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 617 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 617 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Hallock
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 615 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Matteo Galli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 610 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Retzler
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Reef Levet
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 600 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Matteo Tobel
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 600 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Ben Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 599 | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Balàzs Tòth
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 597 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Younes Reda
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 593 | +0.6% | PB | |
X |
Alex Baptista Coelho
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Louis Payer
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 586 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
David Radam
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 586 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Marko Jovanovic
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 586 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jannis Körner
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 584 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Pietro Mazzaretto
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 580 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jeremy Godio
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 576 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Warren Lawrence
SC Kreuzlingen
|
SC Kreuzlingen | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gian-Andrin Tannò
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 573 | +0.7% | SB | |
34 |
Alexandre Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 567 | – | PB | |
35 |
Baptiste Chaubert
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | 565 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Maurer
MZLI
|
MZLI | 565 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Reto Maier
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 563 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Theo Sadler
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Lars Szponik
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Skander Bouhamouche
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
CN La Chaux-de-Fonds | 559 | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Matthieu Senn
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 557 | +3.6% | SB | |
41 |
Riccardo Andreoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 553 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Theo Adegeest
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 551 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 549 | +1.5% | SB | |
44 |
Hugo Schmitt
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 547 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Michael Hegner
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 546 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Samuele Mellini
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 542 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Yannick Cappelletti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 540 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nathan Cassoni
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 535 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Vincent Dumolard
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 535 | +1.0% | SB | |
50 |
Maxime Brütsch
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 532 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Thondup Retzke
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 531 | – | ||
52 |
Zach Thompson
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 527 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Leander Erne
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 524 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Lucas Muehlethaler
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 519 | – | ||
55 |
Nicolò Trenta
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 514 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Léo Vaccaro
CN Yverdon
|
CN Yverdon | 511 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Bryan Mauri
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 510 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Gonçalo Ferreira Couto
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 504 | +1.2% | SB | |
59 |
Roberto Fallscheer
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 497 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Aurel Philippe Achleitner
Schwimmverein Baar
|
Schwimmverein Baar | 492 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Victor Voicu
MZLI
|
MZLI | 468 | – | ||
62 |
Alexander Gutbrod
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 260 | – | PB | |
– |
Noah Hermann
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alessio Attanasio
MZLI
|
MZLI | NS | – | – |