Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kicklighter
Umatilla
|
Umatilla | SR | 16 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Oak Hall
|
Oak Hall | JR | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Burke
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Redding
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | FR | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Alexa Rivera
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | FR | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | JR | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Elise Wood
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 159 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | FR | 156 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kicklighter
Umatilla
|
Umatilla | SR | 145 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Oak Hall
|
Oak Hall | JR | 145 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Burke
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 143 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 141 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Gracie Redding
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | JR | 138 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | SR | 137 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | FR | 137 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | JR | 132 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 132 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Garofalo
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SO | 131 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alexa Rivera
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | FR | 130 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest School
|
Pine Crest School | SR | 128 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 127 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elise Wood
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | SR | 125 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles
|
Bolles | SR | 125 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Andrea Santander
Miami Country Day
|
Miami Country Day | 6 | 124 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Carylyn Waite
Tampa Prep
|
Tampa Prep | SR | 123 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Meredith Little
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | SO | 123 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 122 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Sofia Rivas
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 120 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Chelsea Johnson
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | SR | 119 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Katie Schorr
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | 8 | 118 | -0.6% |