Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Tara Martin
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Gray
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlin Benjamin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Marx
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 775 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 710 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Owens
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 687 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 680 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adele Ferris
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 748 | – | PB | |
26 |
Haley Terpenny
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyra Daruwalla
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 734 | +6.1% | PB | |
28 |
Brooke Pettis
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 731 | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Erica Silverman
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 724 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sara Swett
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bernadette Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
32 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 637 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 843 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Margaret Gruber
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 808 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 788 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Gray
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 775 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Camryne Morris
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 768 | – | ||
7 |
Tara Martin
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 791 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 759 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 815 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melissa Ross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Kaitlin Benjamin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 725 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Arana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 752 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
14 |
Laura Garcia
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
15 |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 774 | – | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Marx
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 707 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Rachel Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Owens
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 699 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Emily Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 724 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 687 | – | ||
26 |
Adele Ferris
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 716 | – | PB | |
27 |
Veronica Lee
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
28 |
Bernadette Tankle
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
29 |
Sara Swett
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Frances Warren
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 668 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Haley Terpenny
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
32 |
Brooke Pettis
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 688 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 681 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Erica Silverman
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 684 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Tyra Daruwalla
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 670 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 666 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Gabrielle Werner
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
41 |
Jessie Feng
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 641 | – | ||
42 |
Mia Bullock
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 669 | – | ||
43 |
Haley Rice
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
44 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 627 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 699 | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 615 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Amanda Lucia
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 577 | – | ||
49 |
Meredith Gouger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 576 | -4.2% | ||
51 |
Julia Capobianco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Canty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kay Sargent
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meg Haggerty
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | NS | – | – |