Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Clarke
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Kacy Johnson
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 4 | ||
6 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 816 | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 967 | ||
3 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 838 | PB | |
4 |
Alec Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 770 | PB | |
5 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 755 | ||
6 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 766 | PB | |
7 |
Naoya Tomita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | ||
8 |
Erik Biernat
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 719 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 806 | PB | |
2 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 775 | PB | |
3 |
Reed Patterson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 752 | PB | |
4 |
Matt Lujan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 804 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Wehr
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 735 | PB | |
6 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 714 | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 724 | ||
8 |
Marcello Quarante
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 687 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 858 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 850 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 841 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 809 | – | ||
6 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Clarke
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 953 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Gunderson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Zoucha
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
12 |
Kacy Johnson
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 783 | – | PB | |
13 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
17 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 821 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alec Scott
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 924 | – | ||
21 |
Naoya Tomita
Unattached
|
Unattached | 757 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
22 |
Erik Biernat
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 746 | – | ||
24 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 810 | – | ||
24 |
Jaron Hamlik
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 751 | – | ||
25 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 805 | – | PB | |
26 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 738 | – | ||
27 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
29 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
30 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
31 |
Reed Patterson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 709 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matt Lujan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 767 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matt Wehr
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
35 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
36 |
Marcello Quarante
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 756 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 696 | – | PB | |
38 |
Stephen Klein
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kendall Dunn
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
43 |
Conner Hickey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 696 | – | ||
43 |
Erik Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
44 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 738 | – | ||
45 |
Tyler Mattingly
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 675 | – | PB | |
46 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 685 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kasey Kwong
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
49 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 731 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
51 |
Rudi Hanekamp
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
52 |
Dietrich Benz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
53 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 664 | – | ||
55 |
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 675 | – | ||
56 |
Ander Thompson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 663 | – | ||
57 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
58 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 673 | – | PB | |
59 |
Hunter Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
60 |
Kyle Owens
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
60 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 669 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brendan Nguyen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 654 | – | ||
63 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 711 | – | ||
64 |
Joseph Skelly
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 661 | -4.9% | ||
66 |
Ian Walker
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
67 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 657 | – | ||
68 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
69 |
Max Montour
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
71 |
Ashton Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 647 | – | ||
72 |
Jacob Leidy
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
73 |
Andrew Gormley
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 689 | – | PB | |
74 |
Austin Smith
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 631 | – | ||
75 |
Orion Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 639 | – | ||
76 |
Connor Biehl
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
77 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 688 | – | ||
78 |
Julian Smith
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 630 | – | ||
79 |
Trey Cashion
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 673 | – | ||
80 |
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jayden Rasband
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
82 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
83 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
84 |
Ranon Pritchard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 663 | – | ||
85 |
Dimitry Baer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
86 |
Connor Bagnall
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
87 |
Nathan Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
88 |
Ben Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Swallow
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 581 | – | ||
90 |
Connor Lambert
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
91 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
92 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 625 | -2.2% | ||
93 |
Mateusz Merchel
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
94 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 551 | -7.7% | ||
95 |
Timothy Sandage
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
– |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Tatum
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Stone
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Drummond
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – |