Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Zane Grothe
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chip Peterson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
William Freeman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Johnston
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bryan Lee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | – | ||
10 |
James Koval
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dirk Bell
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Bevier
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Steven Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Williams
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
21 |
Knox Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Matt Bode
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
23 |
Trey Hubbuch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
24 |
David Craig
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Geoffrey Oyler
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Mcgee
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Loki Hondorf
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tim Schade
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Robert Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
33 |
Ross Bundschuh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
34 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
35 |
Tosh Kawaguchi
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Lucas Langston
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | – | – | ||
39 |
John Evans
Fins
|
Fins | – | – | ||
40 |
Nick Creidler
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Andy Strausberger
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | – | – | ||
42 |
Lee Stovall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Dallas Bell
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | – | – |