Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Robert Swanbeck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Richard Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 678 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 664 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 629 | – | ||
23 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 626 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 665 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 764 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
3 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 702 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | -5.1% | ||
7 |
Robert Swanbeck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
8 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 683 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 682 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
11 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Richard Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 673 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matt Curby
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 661 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 656 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 656 | – | ||
20 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 651 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | ||
25 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 644 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Richard McGraw
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jason Coombs
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Akker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 636 | – | ||
30 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Deedrick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 634 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
36 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | +2.1% | SB | |
39 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
42 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stefan Spiric
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 617 | – | PB | |
44 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
45 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brooks Wilmoth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | ||
48 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
49 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 609 | – | PB | |
50 |
Vincent Gibbons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | ||
50 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 608 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | – | ||
53 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 607 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
56 |
Cameron Guy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
57 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | PB | |
58 |
Thomas Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
59 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
60 |
JR Sims
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chris Norris
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 589 | – | ||
62 |
Kenneth Collazo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 588 | – | ||
63 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
64 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
65 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
66 |
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 582 | – | PB | |
68 |
Alec Wathen
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
69 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 579 | +4.8% | PB | |
70 |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 578 | – | ||
71 |
William Martinez Cruz
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 578 | – | ||
72 |
Alexis Marquez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
73 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
74 |
Jeffrey Chan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 573 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | – | PB | |
77 |
Adriel Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
78 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 564 | – | ||
79 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
80 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 559 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
82 |
Carlo Morante
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
83 |
Lance Rodriguez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 556 | +3.9% | PB | |
84 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 548 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Eladio Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 548 | – | ||
86 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
87 |
Arturo Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 548 | – | ||
88 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 545 | – | PB | |
89 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 538 | +4.9% | PB | |
90 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
91 |
Paden Brunault
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
91 |
Matthew Romanelli
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
93 |
Michael Pineda
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
94 |
Jacob Phillips
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
95 |
Alberto Mestre
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 506 | – | ||
96 |
Nicholas Conrad
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
– |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Matheus
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |