Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Connor Knight
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Maximiliano Abreu
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 16 | +10.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Marquez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 672 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Hutchinson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
22 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 574 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 638 | PB | |
27 |
Santiago Olano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 610 | PB | |
28 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | ||
29 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | PB | |
30 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | ||
31 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 585 | ||
32 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 497 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Knight
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 744 | – | ||
2 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 716 | – | ||
3 |
Maximiliano Abreu
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 703 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Yeziel Morales
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Friedel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 697 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Hinson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Marquez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 669 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
13 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 659 | – | ||
13 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 659 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Torres
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 648 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
18 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
20 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 624 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Hutchinson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Thoman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
27 |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 614 | – | PB | |
28 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
30 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 602 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Endi Babi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
36 |
Caleb Tosh
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 594 | – | ||
37 |
Santiago Olano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 594 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
40 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Doxtater
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
42 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
43 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
44 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 582 | – | ||
45 |
Lucca Delcompare
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
46 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
47 |
Corbin Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
48 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 567 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Parker Basting
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
52 |
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 560 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 560 | +7.0% | PB | |
54 |
Harrison Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 560 | – | ||
55 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Juan Pablo Deseda
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 554 | – | ||
57 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 554 | – | PB | |
58 |
Carlos Deseda
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 551 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 549 | +8.7% | PB | |
61 |
Chris Norris
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aaron Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
63 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 528 | +3.6% | PB | |
65 |
Enzo Pazos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 526 | – | ||
66 |
Alejandro Vassallo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 509 | – | PB | |
66 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | – | ||
68 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
69 |
Chase Comardelle
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 503 | +11.6% | PB | |
70 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 503 | – | ||
71 |
Mauricio Hidalgo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
– |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manuel Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Grenfell
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | NS | – | – |