Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Deedrick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | PB | |
18 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 703 | PB | |
20 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 689 | PB | |
21 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | PB | |
22 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 684 | PB | |
23 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 683 | PB | |
24 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 712 | +1.2% | SB | |
26 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
27 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
29 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 649 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 642 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Fortier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Rosenbaum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 749 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 739 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 734 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 728 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 727 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kevin Rogers
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
9 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 713 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jack Deedrick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 713 | – | ||
12 |
Frank Tapia Nadales
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 713 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 709 | – | PB | |
14 |
Billy Silva
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 707 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 700 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Sanchez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
19 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Long
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Thompson
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 687 | – | ||
25 |
Connor Haley
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 686 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 681 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 681 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
33 |
John Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
34 |
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 667 | – | ||
35 |
Cameron Chambers
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Doo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
37 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Akker
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 658 | – | ||
41 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
42 |
Chris Balbo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
43 |
Richard Andrews
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 653 | – | PB | |
44 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 651 | – | PB | |
45 |
James Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 648 | +5.0% | SB | |
46 |
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 647 | – | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Marsolek
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
48 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
50 |
Shawn Warner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chris Norris
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 626 | – | ||
54 |
Chase Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
55 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
56 |
Arturo Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 610 | – | ||
57 |
Carlos Deseda
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 608 | – | ||
58 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
59 |
Christian Selby
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 602 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Alexis Marquez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
61 |
Eladio Fernandez
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 598 | – | ||
62 |
William Martinez Cruz
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 592 | – | ||
63 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 581 | +1.8% | SB | |
64 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 558 | – | ||
65 |
Michael Pineda
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
– |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Leo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |