Swimcloud

2013 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Orlando

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2013
  • LCM

800 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Arthur Frayler Germantown Academy Aquatic logoGermantown Academy Aquatic 8:16.80
754
2 Yeziel Morales Team Puerto Rico logoTeam Puerto Rico 8:19.00
744 PB
3 Lance Rutkin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 8:23.41
724 PB
4 Bobby Hilzen Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:26.20
713 PB
5 Nicholas Riepe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:27.80
706
6 Bolek De Pawlikowski Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 8:28.63
702
7 Eric Geunes Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:28.82
702
8 Rafael Davila Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:28.96
701
9 Marco Hosfeld Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 8:28.97
701
10 Eric Ordaz T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 8:29.40
699
11 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:29.63
698 -0.5%
12 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:30.91
693 +3.5% PB
13 Michael Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 8:34.23
680
14 Matthew Nielsen Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 8:34.79
677 PB
15 Eric Stobbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:34.94
677
16 Connor Haley Adirondack Aquat logoAdirondack Aquat 8:35.34
675 PB
17 Blake Woodrow Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 8:35.95
673 PB
18 Kevin Doo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:37.23
668
19 John Miller Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 8:37.83
666 PB
20 Liam Hollowsky T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 8:39.19
660
21 Lucas Akker West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 8:39.26
660
22 Cameron Chambers Shark Aquatics logoShark Aquatics 8:39.64
659
23 John Deedrick Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 8:39.91
658
24 Raul Garcia Team Puerto Rico logoTeam Puerto Rico 8:40.58
655
25 Eric Ng Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:41.32
652
26 Bradley Stamper Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 8:41.53
652
27 Daniel Gayetsky Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:42.97
646
28 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 8:43.08
646 +3.4% PB
29 James Hammond Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 8:43.15
645
30 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 8:43.60
644 PB
31 Maximilian Bungert Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:43.81
643 PB
32 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 8:43.85
643
33 Edward Zacka Gulf Coast Swim Team logoGulf Coast Swim Team 8:44.14
642 PB
34 Shawn Warner Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 8:44.44
641
35 Shawn Lemarie T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 8:47.44
630 PB
36 Michael Quillen Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 8:47.54
629
37 Carlos Deseda Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logoClub de Natacion Emil Friedman 8:48.98
624
38 Brandon Christian West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 8:49.70
622
39 Scott Huang Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:50.40
619
40 Arturo Fernandez Club de Natacion Emil Friedman logoClub de Natacion Emil Friedman 8:50.45
619
41 David Perez Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 8:50.87
618
42 Dylan Marsolek Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 8:50.91
618
43 Matthew Nardozzi Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 8:52.76
611
44 Vincent Gibbons New Jersey Swimming (LSC) logoNew Jersey Swimming (LSC) 8:52.80
611
45 Caleb Tosh Southside Athletic Club logoSouthside Athletic Club 8:53.29
609
46 Joshua Harriott Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 8:56.63
598
47 Chris Balbo Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:56.76
598
48 Christopher Norris Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 8:57.79
594
49 Sam Maquet Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 8:59.89
587
50 Alexander Pena Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 8:59.94
587
51 Dylan Keer Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 9:11.23
552 -0.5%
52 Austen Sholudko Adirondack Aquat logoAdirondack Aquat 9:12.67
547 PB
53 Michael Pineda T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 9:26.94
507