Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | +9.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ines Remersaro
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | SB | |
13 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 692 | +7.3% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
20 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 645 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 628 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 658 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Rush
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 631 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 610 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
32 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 581 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
2 |
Tasi Karosas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 757 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 710 | +10.4% | PB | |
7 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
8 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
9 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 673 | – | ||
11 |
Ines Remersaro
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 670 | +6.5% | SB | |
12 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 662 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | – | ||
14 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
15 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
18 |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 632 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 632 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 619 | +3.5% | SB | |
27 |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 617 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Rush
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 615 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 609 | +6.0% | SB | |
34 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 601 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Haley Powell
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
38 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
39 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
40 |
Lindsay Gibson-brokop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
41 |
Kerryn Mullin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Jessica Nederlanden
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
43 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
44 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 577 | – | PB | |
45 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
46 |
Valeriia Popova
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
47 |
Rica Generoso
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
48 |
Daria Korostina
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
49 |
Andrea Garrido
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | – | ||
50 |
Maria Burzillo
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 572 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 570 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jasmine Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
54 |
Heather Coutts
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | – | ||
55 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 568 | – | PB | |
56 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 566 | – | PB | |
57 |
Katelyn Duranso
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
58 |
Abigail Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
59 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brynja Winnan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
62 |
Erika Carlo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 555 | – | ||
63 |
Natasha Vega Rosario
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 553 | – | ||
64 |
Jackie Ngu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 552 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Panzarino
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
66 |
Marisa Giglio
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 546 | – | ||
67 |
Victoria Padial
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
68 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
69 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 543 | +1.8% | PB | |
69 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 543 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Ann Mulvenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | +5.6% | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
75 |
Sarah Kudijaroff
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
76 |
Trixie Szilagyi
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alison Lie
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
79 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 535 | – | ||
80 |
Taylor Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
81 |
Kara Millaci
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
83 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
84 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 526 | +9.0% | PB | |
85 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 520 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Bethany Seagraves
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 519 | – | PB | |
87 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 518 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 515 | -0.5% | ||
90 |
Gracie Gustinis
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
91 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
92 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 511 | – | ||
93 |
Shannon Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 511 | +8.2% | SB | |
94 |
Heather DeReus
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 508 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kourtney Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 507 | – | PB | |
96 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
97 |
Taylor Eck
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 500 | – | ||
98 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 498 | – | PB | |
99 |
Olivia Huffman
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 496 | +4.5% | PB | |
100 |
Miriyam Ghali
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 496 | -5.8% | ||
101 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
102 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 486 | – | PB | |
104 |
Lilian Doyle
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 485 | +0.3% | PB | |
105 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 484 | – | PB | |
106 |
Ashley Sills
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 482 | – | ||
107 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
108 |
Jessica Miller
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 476 | -1.6% | ||
108 |
Danielle Miles
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
110 |
Gabrielle Leon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
111 |
Corinne Carbone
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 469 | -3.4% | ||
112 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 465 | -0.2% | ||
113 |
Sydney Cikovic
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 463 | +3.2% | PB | |
114 |
Marines Rosario
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 462 | – | ||
114 |
Emma Madden
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
116 |
McKenna Keith
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
117 |
Sydney Fromkin
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 459 | – | PB | |
118 |
Livvy Huber
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 453 | – | PB | |
119 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
120 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 451 | – | ||
121 |
Bella Pittinger
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 446 | -2.5% | ||
122 |
Star Fassler
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
123 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 435 | – | ||
124 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
125 |
Camila Manrique
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 432 | – | PB | |
126 |
Kim Le
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 432 | -0.3% | ||
127 |
Karah Kurtz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
– |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dashley Reyes
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | NS | – | – |