Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland
|
Loveland | JR | 137 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Daryl Turner
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 134 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Foulke
Pomona
|
Pomona | FR | 133 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Juhan Hong
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan McNally
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 124 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
John Frank
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | JR | 122 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Geoffrey Longhurst
Boulder
|
Boulder | SR | 121 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Thorne
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 121 | – | ||
23 |
Max Phillips
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Chris McMahon
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 120 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Carter Griffin
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | SR | 120 | – | ||
27 |
Devon Davis
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | – | 119 | – | ||
29 |
Hunter Bains
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | JR | 117 | – | ||
30 |
Forrest Beesley
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | JR | 117 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Matthew Hulstine
Moffat County
|
Moffat County | SR | 115 | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Hentschel
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 112 | – | ||
36 |
Max Holter
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SO | 112 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Alex Walton
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 111 | – | ||
39 |
Erik Biernat
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SR | 111 | – | ||
41 |
Aidan Mercer
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | FR | 110 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Logan Lagesse
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 109 | – | ||
43 |
Jonah Saya
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
44 |
Christopher Dawson
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 109 | – | ||
45 |
Connor Corrigan
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 109 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Martin Wallace
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | SR | 108 | – | ||
49 |
Jacob Salinas
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 107 | – | ||
50 |
Dan Notarianni
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | JR | 106 | -1.9% | ||
51 |
Eric Hale
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sam Coffman
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SO | 105 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 105 | – | ||
56 |
Logan Garbarini
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 104 | – | ||
57 |
Jack Jenner
Douglas County
|
Douglas County | SR | 104 | -3.9% | ||
60 |
Jeremy Swiatek
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | SO | 103 | – | ||
61 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn
|
Northglenn | FR | 103 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Joshua Roeber
Monarch
|
Monarch | SR | 103 | – | ||
64 |
Austin Hill
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brennen Lang
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | FR | 101 | – | ||
69 |
Jake Sbarbaro
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 101 | -3.7% | ||
70 |
Max Bennett
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
71 |
Michael Havenar
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 100 | -4.4% | ||
72 |
John Mattern
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 100 | -3.5% | ||
73 |
William Gavato
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 100 | -2.7% | ||
74 |
Mason Fine
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | FR | 100 | – | ||
77 |
Jacob von der Lippe
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | JR | 99 | – | ||
78 |
TJ Konde
Cherokee Trail
|
Cherokee Trail | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
81 |
Daniel Liu
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
83 |
Orion Huey
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SR | 98 | – | ||
84 |
JP Beach
Douglas County
|
Douglas County | JR | 97 | – | ||
85 |
Maxwell Mills
Loveland
|
Loveland | SO | 97 | – | ||
87 |
Santana Garcia
Chatfield
|
Chatfield | FR | 97 | – | ||
88 |
Jakub Lewandowski
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 96 | – | ||
91 |
Wyatt Larsen
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | JR | 96 | – | ||
93 |
Nathaniel Gorsline
Ponderosa
|
Ponderosa | SO | 96 | – | ||
94 |
Grant Olsen-stavrakas
Columbine
|
Columbine | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
96 |
Wyatt Oerman
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | SR | 95 | – | ||
99 |
Jake Given
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | JR | 94 | – | ||
100 |
Connor Holmes
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | SR | 94 | – | ||
102 |
Joshua Tinucci
Littleton
|
Littleton | SR | 93 | – | ||
103 |
Walt Dauksher
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SO | 92 | – | ||
104 |
Matt Sargent
Northridge
|
Northridge | JR | 92 | – | ||
106 |
Cort Sharp
Monarch
|
Monarch | JR | 91 | – | ||
107 |
Joe Flynn
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 91 | – | ||
108 |
Dustin Wahl
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | – | 91 | – | ||
109 |
Cameron Amman
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | – | 91 | – | ||
110 |
Riely Allen
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | – | 91 | – | ||
111 |
Philip Riegert
Loveland
|
Loveland | SO | 91 | – | ||
112 |
Chase Lis
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 91 | -1.2% | ||
113 |
Ethan Pfeiffer
Arapahoe Senior
|
Arapahoe Senior | SR | 91 | – | ||
114 |
Derek Jacobs
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
115 |
Jeremy Goodison
Douglas County
|
Douglas County | JR | 89 | – | ||
116 |
Jack Dangremond
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | SO | 89 | – | ||
117 |
Nick Birney
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | SO | 89 | -3.0% | ||
118 |
Corey Stephens
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | FR | 88 | -1.3% | ||
119 |
Mitchell Rider
Boulder
|
Boulder | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
120 |
Derek Liu
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | JR | 88 | – | ||
121 |
Josh Miller
Durango
|
Durango | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
122 |
Victor Gordillo
Cherokee Trail
|
Cherokee Trail | – | 88 | – | ||
123 |
Kieran Lenssen
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 87 | – | ||
124 |
Jonathan Donehower
Fairview
|
Fairview | SO | 87 | – | ||
125 |
Sam Willett
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 87 | – | ||
126 |
Devin Trujillo
Pueblo West
|
Pueblo West | SO | 87 | – | ||
127 |
Greyson Goodwin
Heritage
|
Heritage | SR | 87 | – | ||
128 |
Joshua Zimmerman
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | JR | 87 | – | ||
129 |
Chase Helseth
Legacy
|
Legacy | SO | 87 | – | ||
130 |
Zachary Suter
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | – | 87 | -6.3% | ||
131 |
Erik Trenary
Loveland
|
Loveland | SR | 87 | – | ||
132 |
Brennan Mays
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 87 | – | ||
133 |
Cody Hoyes
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 87 | -6.5% | ||
134 |
Brian Jack
Fossil Ridge
|
Fossil Ridge | – | 86 | – | ||
135 |
Gabe Muir
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 86 | – | ||
136 |
Tyler Fair
Grand Junction
|
Grand Junction | SR | 86 | – | ||
137 |
Matthew Phillips
Ft Collins
|
Ft Collins | – | 86 | – | ||
138 |
Blake Higgins
Smoky Hill
|
Smoky Hill | SO | 86 | – | ||
139 |
Matthew Schilz
Thornton
|
Thornton | FR | 86 | – | ||
140 |
Israel Taylor
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
141 |
Michael Loyd
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 85 | – | ||
142 |
Joshua Tinucci
Littleton
|
Littleton | SR | 85 | -2.0% | ||
143 |
Blake Logan
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | JR | 85 | – | ||
144 |
Michael Carlson
Lewis Palmer
|
Lewis Palmer | SR | 84 | – | ||
145 |
Nick Tinucci
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | SO | 83 | – | ||
146 |
Alex Tarasov
Regis Jesuit
|
Regis Jesuit | FR | 83 | – | ||
147 |
Nathan Mueller
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
148 |
Cian Kinderman
Ralston Valley
|
Ralston Valley | – | 83 | – | ||
149 |
Brenden Sweetman
Highlands Ranch
|
Highlands Ranch | JR | 82 | – | ||
150 |
Jesse Tao
Cherry Creek
|
Cherry Creek | – | 82 | – |