Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominique Bouchard
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 884 | +0.2% | PB | |
1 |
MIE OSTERGAARD NIELSEN
Aalborg svømmeklub
|
Aalborg svømmeklub | 884 | – | ||
3 |
BAUMRTOVA KUBOVA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | 874 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Alice QUIGLEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 858 | – | ||
5 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 817 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Danielle Hanus
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 786 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Maddie Hess
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 767 | – | ||
8 |
Charlotte Evans
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 745 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eyglo Osk GUSTAFSDOTTIR
Iceland
|
Iceland | 815 | – | ||
10 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 769 | – | ||
11 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 757 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 755 | – | ||
14 |
Gisela Morales
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 745 | – | ||
15 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 715 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 695 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danika Huizinga
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Penny Oleksiak
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 742 | – | ||
19 |
Val Daigneault
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
20 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 698 | – | PB | |
22 |
Annika Grewal
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Ball
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 649 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 692 | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | ||
27 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 683 | ||
28 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 667 | ||
29 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | ||
30 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 662 | ||
31 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | ||
32 |
Danica Ludlow
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 621 | PB |