Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chip Peterson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 26 | ||
2 |
Daniel Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 22 | PB | |
4 |
Jon Ekleberry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | PB | |
5 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 20 | ||
6 |
Paul Soley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | ||
7 |
Will Walker
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 18 | PB | |
8 |
Sam Strosnider
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mason Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | PB | |
11 |
Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Jack Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | ||
13 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Nick Killeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | ||
16 |
Matt Zimmerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
T Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Cook
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Erik Pinter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Ao
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | ||
22 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Niebuhr
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | ||
24 |
Brent Hosea
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hassler Carroll
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 612 | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Norris
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 590 | ||
27 |
Chris Quarin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 576 | PB | |
29 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 565 | ||
30 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 564 | ||
31 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 555 | ||
32 |
Nate Jonas
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 541 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 687 | PB | |
2 |
Chip Peterson
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 684 | ||
3 |
Jon Ekleberry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | PB | |
4 |
Paul Soley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | ||
5 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 658 | ||
6 |
Daniel Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | ||
7 |
Will Walker
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 640 | PB | |
8 |
Sam Strosnider
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 625 | ||
9 |
Mason Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 623 | PB | |
10 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 622 | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 621 | PB | |
12 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 621 | PB | |
13 |
Alex Rosen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 621 | PB | |
14 |
Matt Zimmerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | PB | |
15 |
Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 614 | PB | |
16 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 614 | PB | |
17 |
Jack Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 611 | ||
18 |
Nick Killeen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | ||
19 |
T Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 610 | ||
20 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 609 | ||
21 |
John Tomko
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 605 | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Ao
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 604 | PB | |
23 |
Erik Pinter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 602 | PB | |
24 |
Blaine Nichols
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 601 | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Cook
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 596 | PB | |
26 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 590 | ||
27 |
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 587 | PB | |
28 |
Brent Hosea
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 582 | ||
29 |
Brian Niebuhr
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 579 | ||
30 |
Cam Hackett
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 579 | PB | |
31 |
Hassler Carroll
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 578 | PB | |
32 |
Henry Senkfor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 574 | ||
33 |
Christoph Eckard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | ||
34 |
Neil Robinson
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 573 | ||
35 |
DJ Rusiewski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 572 | ||
37 |
Nick Strader
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 568 | ||
38 |
Tyler Norris
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 566 | ||
39 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 564 | ||
40 |
Mateusz Pacholczyk
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 564 | ||
41 |
Nate Jonas
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 561 | ||
42 |
Rudy Aguilar-Fernandez
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 560 | ||
43 |
Chris Quarin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 559 | ||
44 |
Roldolfo Flores
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 558 | ||
45 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 557 | ||
46 |
Eric Chen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | PB | |
47 |
Jack Flash Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 551 | PB | |
48 |
Greg Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 551 | ||
49 |
Robert McComb
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 550 | ||
50 |
Conner Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 546 | ||
51 |
William Macmillan
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 541 | ||
52 |
Bobby Powrie
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 541 | ||
53 |
Ryan Mathes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 533 | PB | |
54 |
Christian Liddiard
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 529 | ||
55 |
Matt Stowe
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 527 | ||
56 |
John Rupp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 524 | ||
57 |
Ryan Bohl
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 524 | ||
58 |
Matthew Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 523 | PB | |
59 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 516 | ||
60 |
Adam Wait
Knollwood Swim Club
|
Knollwood Swim Club | 505 | ||
61 |
Jackson Mantkowski
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 503 | ||
62 |
Karol Schmuck
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 503 | ||
63 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 502 | ||
64 |
Justin Ciferno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 501 | ||
65 |
Camden Murphy
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 494 | PB | |
66 |
Garrett Goff
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 493 | ||
67 |
Zakary Duncan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 492 | ||
68 |
Eddy Cordek
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 488 | ||
69 |
Coleman Mckinney
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 484 | ||
70 |
Joey Spurio
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 482 | PB | |
71 |
Jack Barrett
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 471 | ||
72 |
Will Dowling
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 449 | ||
– |
Jarod Kehl
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | |
– |
Cameron Gill
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Graham Parr
Unattached
|
Unattached | – |