Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 16 | +9.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Angell
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Welty
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Annah Baykal
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Nelson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylee Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Erika McGovern
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Laird
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Hanna McGowan
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Leah Arrasmith
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ally Neumann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 645 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Monica Blake
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 616 | – | ||
19 |
Haley Downey
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 608 | – | ||
20 |
Breighanne Lawrence
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Riekhof
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maggie Cox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 596 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Carly Arp
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Pavel
GOAL
|
GOAL | 592 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 708 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 692 | +9.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Angell
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 656 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Annah Baykal
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Welty
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 651 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Olivia Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 642 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 636 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Sophia Nelson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 635 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Erika McGovern
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 624 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Laird
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 622 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Hanna McGowan
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 617 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kaylee Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Arrasmith
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 614 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 613 | – | ||
17 |
Ally Neumann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 607 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Haley Downey
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 606 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Cox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 604 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Anna Riekhof
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Monica Blake
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 592 | – | ||
22 |
Breighanne Lawrence
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Pavel
GOAL
|
GOAL | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Carly Arp
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 589 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Ally Robertson
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ashlee Wigness-Lindaman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 583 | – | ||
27 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 577 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Madison Strathman
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Edwards
Fort Smith Tideriders
|
Fort Smith Tideriders | 573 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Morgan Foxworthy
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 571 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Rebekah Porter
Arkansas - Summer/Club
|
Arkansas - Summer/Club | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
33 |
Delaney Haralson
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Maurer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 560 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Aiden Chan
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
36 |
Virginia Carr
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 554 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Elise Valdez
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 554 | – | ||
38 |
Yuan Yuan Jiang
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
39 |
Erin Kelly
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 552 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Sarah Freshnock
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Luciana Thomas
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 549 | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Karin Schienvar
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 547 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Emerson Graham
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 540 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Emily Rozar
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 539 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Nicole Voss
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 536 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Reichard
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 534 | – | ||
48 |
Christine Yan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 533 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Ellie Zweifel
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
50 |
Eun Sol Chon
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 533 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Kathy Bliss
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 532 | +3.9% | PB | |
52 |
Colleen Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 531 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Alana Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 526 | – | ||
54 |
Alyssa Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 524 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Jess Graro
Extreme Aquatic Team
|
Extreme Aquatic Team | 524 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hunter McEachern
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
57 |
Allison Garrett
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
58 |
Caroline Stelte
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 514 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Sara Nazari
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
60 |
Rebecca Corzine
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 501 | -3.3% | ||
61 |
Danielle Sikora
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 493 | -2.3% | ||
62 |
Anya Lindholm
GOAL
|
GOAL | 490 | – | ||
63 |
Hanna Forbat
Chesapeake Swim Club
|
Chesapeake Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
64 |
Megan Pool
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
– |
Emily Venters
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | – | – |