1
|
Carter Griffin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
3
|
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Weston Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Jacob Urbano
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
12
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
8
|
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Hayden Berg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Sean Justice
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Connor Anderson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
James Sorensen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Joshua Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Scott Metzsch
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Kale Ai
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
SB
|
23
|
Austin Barnard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jarren Brinton
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jacob Davis
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Ethan Pollock
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
JP Beach
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Dan Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Stephen Grazier
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Isaiah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
32
|
Charles Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Graham Downing
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Christian Nishimura
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
35
|
Fox Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Daniel Hendricks
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Zach Posniack
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Koppi Kolyvek
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hunter Bains
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Thomas Ottman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ryan Downing
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jack Cassidy
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Aaron Cookson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Samuel Morton
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elliot Schwinn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Brenden Eslick
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Alec Raines
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Charles Morse
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Brian Rasmussen
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ben Grubb
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Riley Delahoyde
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Michael Hill
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Timothy Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
60
|
Jeremy Goodison
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Carey Cling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Justin Tran
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Sean Terada
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
65
|
Dimitry Baer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Dominic Byrne
HRA
|
HRA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Trey Freeman
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
69
|
Karl Stuntzner-Gibson
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Christopher McClain
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Nick Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Jacob Eynon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Michael Pantelakis
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Blake Logan
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Colin Spear
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Chase Damis
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Derek Liu
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Stephen Western
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Zachary Reasoner
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Nathan Rock
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Nathanael Endebrock
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Matt Williamson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Jason Xu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Ben Lafler
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
86
|
Joshua Zimmerman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Nick Gambatese
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Tobias Mullarkey
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Noll
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|