Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Evan McCormick
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM
|
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Hartman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
James Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Florence
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan McCormick
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM
|
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM | – | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Syrkin
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Hartman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Steven Florence
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
James Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Sean Swift
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM
|
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM | – | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Iona Pascual
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Choi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Yang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Caden Tran
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Nick Salvino
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Honng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Hoffman
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Fugit
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
22 |
SAMMY VAN ALSTINE
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Noah Brune
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Leon Weingartner
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jared Tovera
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Zach McIntyre
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
29 |
Akira Morita
ORANGE COUNTY W
|
ORANGE COUNTY W | – | – | ||
30 |
Will Blake
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Wong
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jack Gillespie
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Theo Makler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Bryan Chu
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Yughe Bista
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
ANDREW LIU
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
– |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – |