Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Isleta
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 11 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Chung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Laura Fornshell
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Liza Kuznetsova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
– |
G Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 737 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
McKenna Meyer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 727 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Isleta
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 726 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 696 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 688 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Serena Lightstone
San Jose Aquatics
|
San Jose Aquatics | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
G Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eva Chung
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 643 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Liza Kuznetsova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Fornshell
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 634 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 629 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Smith
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 621 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jamie Pincin
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
14 |
RILEY MCDONALD
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Amberg
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 612 | +10.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Miles
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 600 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Elee Wong
PASA
|
PASA | 595 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Janet Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 593 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Koo
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 591 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Kristin Pampeyan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 590 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Keenan
LAKE
|
LAKE | 587 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Christie Chong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 586 | -6.4% | ||
24 |
Sieara Kling
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 584 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Emily Cluff
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 584 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Morganne McKennan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 580 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Katrina Sudweeks
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Nanette Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 574 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 566 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Amanda Rios
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 565 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 565 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 560 | – | ||
33 |
Ryane Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 546 | -4.8% | ||
34 |
Abby Bourgois
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 535 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Nicole Matheson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 533 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
LANNA KOZLOWSKI
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 519 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kiara Calayag
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 517 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Natalie Soive
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 517 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Aidan Lisker
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 513 | +2.4% | SB | |
40 |
Megana Vasu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 499 | -0.4% |