Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JULIAN WAGNER
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 462 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kenny Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Lemire
Cosumnes River Aquatics
|
Cosumnes River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
MATT FREDIANI
Cosumnes River Aquatics
|
Cosumnes River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Colton Remmert
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Charles Henry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
7 |
Zachary Goland
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
COREY LATHAM
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
JONATHON HOGAN
California Gold
|
California Gold | – | – | ||
11 |
Alex TRAN
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Chin
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Klein
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Michael Chen
PASA
|
PASA | – | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Felix Sjolund
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Gorelik
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Hebert
California Gold
|
California Gold | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Oli Holt
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Bradley Newton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HENRY JUBENVILL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
4 |
SPENCER PAN
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
5 |
JACOB WALKER
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEPHEN FISHER
California Gold
|
California Gold | 2 | ||
2 |
Chris Woodburn
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Tang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | ||
4 |
Parker Cramer
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Hoerger
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Lewis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Jared Moreno
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Chase Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Lemmon
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Rahul Cheeniyil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Scott Little
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bahman Engineer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 571 | PB | |
– |
Michael Wright
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Ketchin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 550 | ||
2 |
Nehemi Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 533 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRODIE MARSHALL
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
2 |
MATTHEW LEE
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 490 | ||
3 |
LELAND WONG
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 462 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 499 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 490 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Schertler
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Philippe Landriault
Quebec Team
|
Quebec Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jax Larson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
4 |
Dylan Sewell
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Sellers
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Ruka
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | – | ||
3 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 4 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Calvin Chui
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Joe Zales
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aska Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
4 |
CLAYTON Owens
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Gavin Hughes
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omar Insignares
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | 445 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Zales
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 499 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Brune
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 10 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
2 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jed Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
2 |
Connor Rodgers
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Sellers
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Parente
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
8 |
Sam Fitch
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Gillies
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Craig Lensegrav
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 385 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 385 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zaal Engineer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 358 | ||
2 |
Brandon Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 338 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Sellers
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 443 | PB | |
2 |
Jonny Affeld
PASA
|
PASA | 403 | ||
3 |
Ryan Gillies
PASA
|
PASA | 397 | ||
4 |
JUSTIN Cheok
PASA
|
PASA | 361 | ||
5 |
Donald Taggart
PASA
|
PASA | 344 | ||
6 |
CHRIS Cook
PASA
|
PASA | 335 | ||
7 |
Devin Conley
PASA
|
PASA | 334 |