Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darian Townsend
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Conor Dwyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Guillermo Blanco
Purdue
|
Purdue | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jakub Maly
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Frank Dyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Conway
Purdue
|
Purdue | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Shoults
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Benjamin Walker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 774 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 746 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 743 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lyam Dias
Purdue
|
Purdue | 729 | +4.8% | SB | |
21 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 724 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 688 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Matt Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Luke Pechmann
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 670 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adam Noens
Purdue
|
Purdue | 712 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 708 | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Conner McHugh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 706 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Purdue
|
Purdue | 706 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 682 | – | ||
31 |
Josh Brooks
Purdue
|
Purdue | 655 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darian Townsend
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 851 | – | ||
3 |
Guillermo Blanco
Purdue
|
Purdue | 793 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
4 |
Conor Dwyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Surhoff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
7 |
Jakub Maly
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 774 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Frank Dyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | ||
10 |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Ress
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Walker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 751 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Shoults
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 751 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Conway
Purdue
|
Purdue | 745 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 736 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Phillip Willett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 729 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 728 | – | ||
22 |
DJ Friesch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 719 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Lyam Dias
Purdue
|
Purdue | 714 | +4.2% | SB | |
24 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 708 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Luke Pechmann
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Toetz
Purdue
|
Purdue | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 699 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Hatanaka
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 698 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 692 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Conner McHugh
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 692 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 692 | – | ||
33 |
Marat Amaltdinov
Purdue
|
Purdue | 691 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Ehrman
Purdue
|
Purdue | 688 | – | ||
35 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
37 |
Josh Brooks
Purdue
|
Purdue | 684 | +0.3% | SB | |
38 |
Adam Noens
Purdue
|
Purdue | 683 | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 681 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Chase Vennefron
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 675 | – | ||
41 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
42 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
44 |
Filipe Medeiros
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
45 |
Hudson Bursch
Purdue
|
Purdue | 661 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 655 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Mattox
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 655 | – | PB | |
48 |
Garrett Larson
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 652 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
51 |
Connor Croan
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 647 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
53 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 642 | – | ||
55 |
Austin Haney
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 631 | – | ||
56 |
Vikjor Bjoerk
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 630 | – | ||
57 |
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
58 |
Kevin McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack Scobee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
60 |
Christian Bals
Purdue
|
Purdue | 626 | +1.4% | SB | |
61 |
Hunter Gildart
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 625 | – | ||
62 |
David Farr
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Robert Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 616 | – | ||
64 |
Matthew Quinlan
Purdue
|
Purdue | 616 | – | ||
65 |
Quinlan Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 615 | – | ||
66 |
Nemanja Colic
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
67 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 612 | +3.1% | SB | |
68 |
Christopher Clemons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | ||
69 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 603 | – | PB | |
70 |
James Allen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 602 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 600 | – | ||
72 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 596 | – | ||
73 |
Carter Lyons
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
74 |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 589 | – | ||
75 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 575 | – | ||
76 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 572 | – | ||
77 |
Jason Hsu
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 572 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 570 | – | ||
79 |
Alexander Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 557 | – | PB | |
80 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
81 |
James Nguyen
Purdue
|
Purdue | 551 | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
83 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 528 | – | PB | |
84 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
85 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Thomas
Purdue
|
Purdue | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Jacobson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | NS | – | – |