Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKayla McClary
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Crisp
Wingate Aquatics
|
Wingate Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adeline Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Taia Schneider
Rutherford County
|
Rutherford County | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Black
Rutherford County
|
Rutherford County | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Camille Seifert
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Barr
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sloan Pratt
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Peyton Lockwood
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Pou
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tatum Luedke
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalie McKinney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gabby Graham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sawyer Carlson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Tuten
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Abbey Cronin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
18 |
Katy Delea
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ada Hankins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eliza Wallace
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Amelia Lawrence
Wingate Aquatics
|
Wingate Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Tysinger
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Mae Winardi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Bree Smith
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Pugh
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Lang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maria Champion
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophia D'Amico
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
29 |
Angelina Murillo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
30 |
Blair Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Dent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Phenix Brown
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
33 |
Ella McNeal
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kylie Baucom
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Makenzie Roebuck
Sharks Aquatic Club
|
Sharks Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Marlowe Stewart-Palome
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
37 |
Isabeau Blanken
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Reagan Michael
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zoe McElroy
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | – | ||
40 |
Jayne Kerkman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Emma McFadden
Queen City Dolphins
|
Queen City Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Mallory Holden
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Fiona Mehltretter
BadFish Aquatics
|
BadFish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Dupuis
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Ellory Carpenter
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hochstrasser
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidney Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sadie Presson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella McKee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Maloney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Jordan
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – |