Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Kerry Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kristina Barry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jojo Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Natalie Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Catherine Rodgers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Bellamy
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Nichols
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Montagna
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasia Malendowicz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 705 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Sarah Schlesinger
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 694 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Maddie Hartigan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 707 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Kerry Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Georgia Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 673 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Julia Ruggiero
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 658 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Kristina Barry
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 620 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Kate Amar
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 654 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Catherine Rodgers
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jojo Sasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 602 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Alyssa Nichols
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Linds Dell'isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 580 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Bellamy
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 574 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Natalie Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 571 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Hayley Linder
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 613 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Sarah Montagna
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andie Rigas
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 514 | – | ||
18 |
Margaret Harrigan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Czulewicz
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 552 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Haylie Moore
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 500 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Meredith McGill
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 517 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Mika Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 495 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Hailey Ivey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 514 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Alyssa D'Esposito
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Linda Jaimes
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 535 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Danielle Hoffner
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 490 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Olivia Curran
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 530 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Meredith Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 507 | – | PB | |
30 |
Blanka Kozma
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 485 | +3.9% | SB | |
31 |
Maggie Whitman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 520 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Tracey Collins
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 467 | – | ||
33 |
Melissa Burnham
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 514 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Nitso
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 487 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Carolyn Kochek
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 489 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Isford
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 438 | – | ||
38 |
Courtney Munro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 447 | – | ||
39 |
Brianna Jeremiah
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 454 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Anna Topping
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 424 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kaitlyn Ianiro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 421 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Kate Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 460 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Alina Chant
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nicole Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 420 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Vleck
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 440 | – | ||
46 |
Annie Rudisill
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 382 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Rachel Noach
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 376 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Katherine Roland
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 356 | – | ||
49 |
Issy Wise
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 399 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Vail
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 384 | – | ||
51 |
Maggie Brew
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 380 | – | PB | |
52 |
Samara Friedman
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 353 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emily Parks
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 352 | – | ||
54 |
Jenni Cortez
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 332 | – | PB | |
55 |
Gabriella Rizzo
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 325 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anna Eisenbeis
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 316 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Williams
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 289 | – | ||
58 |
Steph Bienkiewicz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 293 | – | ||
59 |
Casey Little
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 287 | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Koschik
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 265 | – | ||
61 |
Nina Mendes
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 288 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Rayna Klugherz
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 272 | – | ||
63 |
Sara Perlowitz
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 218 | – |