Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Taylor McMinn
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alison McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Caroline Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Sneden
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Sydney Vleck
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Savannah Boone
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Emma Himes
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Meghan Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Lamb
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Mel Visconti
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily McGovern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Ingrid Iverson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 653 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Melanie Milam
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tracey Collins
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 572 | – | PB | |
21 |
Neris Santa Cruz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 579 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 601 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Caroline Dudenhoeffer
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Grace Prendergast
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 588 | +7.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 769 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Taylor McMinn
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 748 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alison McNamara
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 715 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Julia Sneden
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 681 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Caroline Cottam
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 680 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sydney Vleck
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 693 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Savannah Boone
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 647 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Maureen O'Sullivan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 642 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Meghan Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 660 | – | ||
12 |
Mel Visconti
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 657 | – | ||
13 |
Emily McGovern
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 656 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Olivia Lamb
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 628 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Emma Himes
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 636 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Ingrid Iverson
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Tracey Collins
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 584 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kaitlyn Hersch
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 632 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Melanie Milam
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Dudenhoeffer
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
22 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 603 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Neris Santa Cruz
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 569 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Grace Prendergast
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 593 | +7.3% | SB | |
25 |
Natalie Niederman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 537 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Kerry Silverman
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 535 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 585 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Ansley Ullius
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 534 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Hannah Cleary
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 571 | +7.8% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Paulson
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Pon
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 511 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Holman
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 537 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jett Primm
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 529 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Hannah Stein
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 527 | +7.4% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 495 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Isford
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 468 | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Vail
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 517 | – | ||
38 |
Amanda Scott
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 466 | – | ||
39 |
Georgia Leigh
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 509 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 515 | +5.0% | PB | |
41 |
Alyssa Pilch
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 514 | +3.5% | SB | |
42 |
Kelly Horan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lorna Li
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 475 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Issy Wise
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 471 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Nicole Biegel
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 455 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anoushka Chatterjee
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tracy Gorab
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 454 | – | ||
48 |
Morgan Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 446 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Emma Velardi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 434 | – | ||
50 |
Caroline Koschik
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 399 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Corcoran
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 427 | – | PB | |
52 |
Samara Friedman
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 387 | – | ||
53 |
Amarhea Mack
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | 341 | – | ||
54 |
Rayna Klugherz
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 369 | – | ||
55 |
Amanda Leopizzi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 309 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Kate Severson
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 328 | – | ||
57 |
Caroline Creaser
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 337 | – | ||
– |
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Corinne Mouw
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | – | – |