Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Aaron Bowman
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Jason Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -5.1% | ||
6 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mitch Curlee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Warner
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cory Carr
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anis Yahi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Scott
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Rettammel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Smith
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Anthony Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Byron Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
1 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Ierston-Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
– |
Keaton Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Myles Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Humphrey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Boulware
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
1 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Jimison
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Flinn Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | +8.4% | PB | |
5 |
Josiah Carver
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sam Johnson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
1 |
Brooks Farabow
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sawyer Moseley
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Kranis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Ryan Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
1 |
Chi Turner
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 20 | – | ||
– |
Will Armentrout
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Maier
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Ratcliff
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | NS | – | – |