Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Ben Scott
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Raub
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Matt Wagner
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Logan Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Hamlet
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 5 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Jason Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Lenchik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +3.1% | SB | |
16 |
Zach Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Dylan Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
18 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
John Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Anis Yahi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Berry
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Charrette
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Nick Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Will Snyder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Chase
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Wylie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Cory Carr
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sean Nario
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jerod Schwandt
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
1 |
Adam Batson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Dickinson
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trey Harloff
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Benton Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Agrim Sharma
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 14 | – | ||
6 |
David Ierston-Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Landon Green
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Blake Frasier
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tony Xiao
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Stewart
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Shen
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
1 |
Bradley Biles
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Hernandez
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Bennett
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Keiller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jace Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Landon Trapp
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trey Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carver Williams
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
1 |
Will Snow
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ryan McAllister
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Cory
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Walker
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Stewart
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Chufan Jin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Jacques Bene
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatte Copeland
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston Goforth
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Lupo
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rohan Iyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Vogel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sloan Watkins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walter Evans
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taye Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Shaw Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Trent
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Thorson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Trey McLawhorn
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jay Baker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Maier
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Faber
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Felix Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Justin Kranis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Ansede
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mitchell Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Benton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Holder
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Flinn Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Jimison
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Cantrell
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
Josiah Carver
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Davis Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Griffin Watkins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Carsten
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Landon Soroka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Raines
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Partrick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Vye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Uhlan Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Armbruster
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Stablein
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Jones
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake Wuwert
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Shives
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
1 |
Ben Wilson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Carpenter
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Bennett
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
connor Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Declan Gleason
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Blanton
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Joe Flanagan
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Bryant Bridgers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cross Roman
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Landon Hartis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Kirkpatrick
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ian Woodward
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson McNatton
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Chi Turner
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cale Jorgensen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
1 |
Pranesh Macha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Brewer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ken Weeks
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Duncan Rasbornik
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Cain
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victor Hammer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothee Roussel
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
River Odom
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kip Keener
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shawn Miller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Schulken
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gryphon Sloan
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Aarsh Sharma
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sailor Whitw
New Millennium Aquatics
|
New Millennium Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
Micah Larrie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gideon Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mealie
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Anuszkiewicz
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooks Farabow
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Zebzda
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Camden McGovern
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Nathan Jao
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Xu
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
John Prucha
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Joe Murray
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Wyatt Pena
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Coppedge
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
1 |
Ben Peterson
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Lacjak
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Benjamin Bednar
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Mckinney
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Giffel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Connor Cayer
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Von Weihe
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
John Reese Taylor
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stefan Ristanovic
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Glebus
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Connor Morrow
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Claborn
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Bock
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sterling Sharpe
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Wiley Sikes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Valliere
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stratton Murphy
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 11 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Will Juricak
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Anderson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Winham
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Boulware
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Hull
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Madrigal
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Kilgallen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Rodden
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Asie Buttar
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | – | ||
1 |
Daniel Fore
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Yeh
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Morton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Sims
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Avery Delcambre
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
AJ Stralow
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Zheng
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Stoner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Aiden Dane
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Baran Halicigil
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Eischeid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Cashion
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Raymond Yang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Sarratt
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Konopka
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Adams
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mark Greene
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Sinople
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Louis Sianis
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Mathew Ierston-Brown
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Max Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Wagner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Enrick Dickey
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Ashley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Auyeung
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jay King
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ahmed Eldeeb
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Wilson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Josh Thrower
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Nguyen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Andy Ellis
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Longrie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | ||
– |
William Carlson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Pearce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Basha Beasley
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Lower
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Fuller
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Edwards
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucca Battaglini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Nye
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Rowan Cridlebaugh
High Point Swim Club
|
High Point Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
1 |
Hunter Proctor
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
CJ Eickhoff
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Berreth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Schilling
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Harding
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Scott
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Griffin Jones
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sahil Dalal
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Everett Morats
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Nate Derwin
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Stroud
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Axel Mori
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Wisenbaker
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
William Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erik Petruzzi
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brayden Tuttle
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Xander Mueller
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Hannon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anil Chintapalli
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Shigeo Briggs
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cole Clodgo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jonathan Popescu
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Garrett
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Frazer
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Douglass
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Breck
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Hallgren
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Walker Satterfield
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Brooks
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lincoln Petee
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Newman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Castillo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Graham
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Barton
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Peyton Splawski
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ricardo Salazar
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Boyce
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jeffery Gentry
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Volpe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Frondoza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Ian Platts-Mills
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
J. T. Trowbridge
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eli Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Townsend
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 15 | – | ||
1 |
Jack Neudecker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Reade Guthrie
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Clayton
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Liang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | -12.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Wang
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
– |
Curry Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |