Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 779 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 807 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 719 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 730 | – | ||
5 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lexy Brewer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 679 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Rochon
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 677 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Thornton
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 667 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 674 | – | ||
12 |
Gabi WAYNE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +5.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Lukshides
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | – | ||
17 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | – | ||
18 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Palfreyman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 626 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Manthorp
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 679 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Graziano
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michaela Rogers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | ||
25 |
Annie Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 605 | +8.4% | SB | |
26 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 612 | – | ||
28 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Katherine Begg
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 608 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelsey Eastman Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 593 | – | ||
31 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 591 | – | ||
32 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 644 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 582 | – | ||
35 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 593 | – | ||
36 |
TAYLOR AMENT
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Mikayla Bisignaini
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ashlin Wolfe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel McCrary
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 565 | – | ||
40 |
Parker Timken
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | – | ||
41 |
Grace Bousum
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 657 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brigid Donnelly
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 620 | – | PB | |
43 |
Julia Bland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 559 | – | ||
44 |
Hays Hooten
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 550 | – | ||
45 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 531 | – | ||
46 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 450 | +9.7% | SB | |
47 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 472 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simona Visinski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dia Gawronski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Hillen
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | NS | – | – |