Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Crouse
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sophia Garrison
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kat Ward
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jane Hu
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Emily Merton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Sutton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anneliese Hohm
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Sutton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 793 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Peoples
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 793 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Crouse
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 821 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Kat Ward
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 793 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Sophia Garrison
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 790 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Emily Merton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 779 | – | ||
5 |
Jane Hu
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 778 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 776 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Anneliese Hohm
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 775 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Olivia Peoples
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 773 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Sutton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 769 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Walker
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 729 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Liza Whitmire
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 712 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Stephanie suarez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Morgan
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 715 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Garland Pierce
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 709 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Audrey Pastorek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 706 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Lillian Duma
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 675 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Lindsey Skidmore
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Abby McCulloh
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 655 | – | ||
19 |
Riley Edmundson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Peyton Dowdle
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 627 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Jaden Welsh
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 610 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Allie Freeman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 562 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Rachel Botting
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 551 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Grimme
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 549 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Holt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 548 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Gabrianna Banks
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 510 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Rowe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 475 | – | ||
29 |
Kala Cox
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 384 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ember Fenton
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 344 | – | PB |