Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreea Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katrina Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +7.8% | SB | |
12 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | SB | |
13 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michaela Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | +4.4% | SB | |
16 |
Maggie Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 737 | – | PB | |
18 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 695 | +8.9% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Wadding
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 684 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 665 | – | ||
23 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 647 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Alexandria Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 618 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 827 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 832 | – | PB | |
4 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 799 | – | ||
5 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 798 | – | ||
6 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 793 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 787 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 749 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 748 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katrina Trentos
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
13 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 691 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
15 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 681 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Michaela Carter
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 673 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Renee Russo
SJAC
|
SJAC | 670 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 671 | +6.5% | SB | |
19 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 662 | +2.8% | SB | |
21 |
Charlotte Broadwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 670 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Maggie Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
23 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 646 | – | ||
24 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | – | ||
25 |
Julia Wadding
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 651 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
27 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Olivia Plyler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 650 | – | ||
29 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | +4.0% | SB | |
29 |
Jessie BOULOS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | ||
31 |
Rachel Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | +6.5% | PB | |
32 |
Kiera Murphy
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 630 | – | ||
33 |
Alexandria Bromley
SJAC
|
SJAC | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Samantha McStocker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 629 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Lilly Quinn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 629 | – | ||
36 |
Sydni Robinson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nikki Broome
SJAC
|
SJAC | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 619 | +8.5% | PB | |
38 |
Abby Keating
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 624 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 623 | – | ||
41 |
Eliza Pluckhorn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 623 | – | ||
42 |
Morgan Desautelle
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 608 | – | PB | |
43 |
Madison Bencini
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 603 | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 611 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 607 | – | ||
46 |
Jesse Stewart
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 594 | – | PB | |
47 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Regan Lawrence
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 602 | +6.0% | PB | |
49 |
Becca Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 595 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | +4.3% | SB | |
51 |
Gabby Barbieri
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 598 | – | PB | |
52 |
NATALIE KONOPKA
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 598 | – | ||
52 |
Hannah White
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rachel McCrary
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 596 | +4.9% | PB | |
55 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 588 | +0.6% | SB | |
56 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | – | ||
57 |
Carolyn Bencini
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 592 | +3.9% | PB | |
58 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 575 | +6.1% | SB | |
59 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Patricia Kohn
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
61 |
Dakota Meyer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
62 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tori Hester
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Jessica Sun
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 545 | – | ||
65 |
Sophie Hayes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emma May
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 538 | – | PB | |
67 |
Sarah Sanchez
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 537 | +5.0% | SB | |
68 |
Natalie Kelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 536 | – | PB | |
69 |
Abby Kling
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 526 | – | ||
70 |
Lauren Ferner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Emma Janson
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 522 | – | ||
72 |
Elise Connelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 519 | – | ||
73 |
Olivia Anson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 517 | +2.9% | SB | |
74 |
Cecilia Hernandez-Reisner
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | +5.2% | PB | |
75 |
Britney Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 513 | +3.2% | PB | |
76 |
Amelia Nigh-Johnson
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 497 | – | ||
77 |
Bryn Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 496 | +4.0% | SB | |
78 |
Sarah Rambo
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 490 | – | ||
79 |
Lauren Belloff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 478 | – | ||
79 |
Maggie Riggan
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 492 | – | ||
81 |
Adaira Brewer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 447 | +4.6% | SB | |
82 |
Devin Sevret
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 456 | – | ||
83 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 438 | – | PB | |
– |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridget Sweitzer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 16 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 750 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 742 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 709 | – | ||
5 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
8 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlin Ramsden
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 675 | +5.1% | SB | |
10 |
Angela Maxwell
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 658 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 666 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
13 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Batastini
SJAC
|
SJAC | 654 | – | ||
15 |
Maren Weathersby
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 591 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Morgan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | – | ||
18 |
KATY PERMANENTE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Reistroffer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | – | PB | |
21 |
Catherine Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Zayas
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 570 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Carrigan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Riegler
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Emmarose DeCaro
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Breanna Miller
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 515 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Anna Newnam
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 498 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Braelin Fauber
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Carly Stines
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 465 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sami Danielsen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 460 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ari Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Blankenship-Allen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 643 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 617 | – | ||
3 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 567 | – | ||
4 |
Ari Meyer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
5 |
Meaghan Harnish
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
6 |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 519 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Blankenship-Allen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
8 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
9 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Schmid
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
11 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 441 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Katie Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 567 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Gagnon
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 567 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 556 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
– |
Emmaline Woodworth
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | – | – |