Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 603 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +3.6% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Maggie Hostetter
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2.50 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Sarah Frisbie
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jillian Lavely
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 1 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 554 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 490 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 428 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Mia Salvaggio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 450 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Riley Beckstrand
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 421 | – | ||
14 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 421 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Aurelia Ballantine
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 389 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 342 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 612 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Maggie Tyndall
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 509 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 499 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 474 | -5.8% | ||
6 |
Maggie Hostetter
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 462 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Jillian Lavely
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 458 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Frisbie
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 469 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 465 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Marissa Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 435 | -7.0% | ||
11 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 435 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Morgan Carawan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 439 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Riley Beckstrand
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 399 | – | ||
14 |
Mia Salvaggio
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 416 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 390 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Ruth Hullette
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 388 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Myers
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 375 | – | ||
18 |
Aurelia Ballantine
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 399 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Allison Little
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 394 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 349 | -11.2% | ||
21 |
Maddy Widmann
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 359 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 338 | – | ||
23 |
Faith Hefner
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 362 | -7.3% | ||
24 |
Mia Macon
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 354 | +0.2% | SB | |
25 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 339 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Jessica Moye
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 328 | -4.5% | ||
X |
JENNIFER STRINE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 293 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Jones
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 307 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Polina Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 259 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Madison Murtagh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 266 | -7.8% | ||
30 |
Kaelyn Hixson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 245 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Julia McElhinny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 224 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 220 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Meredith Robbins
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 231 | – | ||
34 |
Rebekah Littauer
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 206 | -6.5% | ||
35 |
Lauren Ball
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 159 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mackenzie Smoak
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 168 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Emma Weisgerber
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 130 | – | ||
38 |
Summer Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 143 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Kensley Rasbornik
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 90 | – | ||
40 |
Avery High
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 83 | – | ||
41 |
Liza Sakhonenko
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 52 | +1.0% | SB | |
42 |
Jessica Thomas
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Alyssa Marks
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Madyson Fair
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Shelbey Fuller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Meredith Bunting
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anabelle Hessong
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Maribeth Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlin Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 1 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Shelbey Fuller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 619 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Meredith Bunting
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Anabelle Hessong
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 513 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aden Starnes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 437 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Maribeth Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 420 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlin Brown
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 408 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 403 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 392 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jennah Fadely
Fin Aquatic Swim Team
|
Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 395 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Gabby Ivanov
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 393 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 389 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mackenzie Rider
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 369 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tori Schoonmaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 357 | – | ||
16 |
JULIA CAVANAUGH
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 355 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gwen Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 317 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kayana Taylor
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 307 | +3.6% | SB | |
19 |
Helena Bardsley
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 290 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Madelyn Sursi
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 253 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Sophia Stansbery
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 230 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
DELANEY JONES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 177 | – | PB | |
23 |
Breanna Culp
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 165 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kylie Mayhall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 163 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Charlotte Pollard
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 165 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Kate Frucht
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 154 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Berger
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 150 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Grubb
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 139 | -4.1% | ||
30 |
Erika Meyer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 125 | – | ||
32 |
Genevieve Stokes
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 44 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Evans
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Madison Shaver
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Marks
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 2 | +3.7% | SB | |
– |
Liz Fyler
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Phillips
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayleigh Forbes
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Wood
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karen Anaya-Castillo
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenna Koh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Kranis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby McChesney
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ava Padgett
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leilani Russell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 3 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Meredith Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Josie Respess
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Cloar
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Greer Bolick
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Scout Bolick
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Brannen
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Katelynn Utter
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Josie Sutter
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +9.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kyra Burton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keegan Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alana Reeves
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Kamryn Brewer
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Scoggins
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Brett Hitchcock
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Davis
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | – | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
11 |
Peyton McMillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Danielle Schlitt
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Herlocker
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Rianne Flanagan
Twin Rivers YMCA
|
Twin Rivers YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Dawkins
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Pfeifer
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Berkley Koontz
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |