Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2014 Indiana Age Group State
Completed
Jul 24–26, 2014
LCM
Indianapolis, IN
Indiana Age Group State
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 - 14
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
2:27.01
20
2
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
Duneland Swim Club
2:27.84
17
3
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
2:36.06
16
4
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
Northridge Area Swimming Association
2:36.26
15
5
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:36.32
14
6
Lucas Piunti
Union Township Swim Club
Union Township Swim Club
2:36.77
13
7
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:47.08
12
8
Sam Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:48.58
11
9
Jacob Herendeen
SWAC Swim Team
SWAC Swim Team
2:49.52
9
10
Broderick Mitchell
Newburgh Sea Creatures
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:50.65
7
11
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
Southeastern Swim Club
2:52.71
6
12
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:53.24
5
13
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Aquatics
Fort Wayne Aquatics
2:53.30
4
14
Michael Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
Crown Point Swim Club
2:53.52
3
15
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
Elkhart United
2:54.55
2
16
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
Munster Swim Club
2:59.54
1
17
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
Carmel Swim Club
3:00.32
–
18
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
Brownsburg Swim Club
3:01.73
–
19
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
Cardinal Community Swim Club
3:03.97
–
20
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
Brownsburg Swim Club
3:10.27
–
21
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
Cardinal Community Swim Club
3:12.30
–
22
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
Duneland Swim Club
3:21.44
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Breast Women (10-)
2
50 Breast Men (10-)
3
100 Free Women (10-)
4
100 Free Men (10-)
5
50 Fly Women (10-)
6
50 Fly Men (10-)
7
200 IM Women (10-)
8
200 IM Men (10-)
9
800 Free Women
10
800 Free Men
11
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
12
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
13
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
14
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
15
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
17
400 IM Women
18
400 IM Men
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
21
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
22
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
23
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
24
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
25
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
26
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
27
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
28
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
29
400 Medley Relay Women
30
400 Medley Relay Men
31
100 Back Women (10-)
32
100 Back Men (10-)
33
50 Free Women (10-)
34
50 Free Men (10-)
35
100 Breast Women (10-)
36
100 Breast Men (10-)
37
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
38
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
39
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
40
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
41
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
44
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
45
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
46
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
47
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
48
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
49
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
50
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
51
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
52
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
53
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
54
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
55
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
56
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
57
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
58
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
59
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
60
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
61
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
62
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
63
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
64
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
65
200 Free Women (10-)
66
200 Free Men (10-)
67
50 Back Women (10-)
68
50 Back Men (10-)
69
100 Fly Women (10-)
70
100 Fly Men (10-)
71
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
72
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
73
1500 Free Women
74
1500 Free Men
75
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
76
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
77
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
78
200 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
79
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
80
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
81
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
82
200 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
83
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
84
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
85
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
86
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
87
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
88
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
89
400 Free Relay Women
90
400 Free Relay Men
91
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
92
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving