1
|
Jack Anderson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
11
|
|
2
|
John Hayes
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
9
|
PB
|
3
|
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
8
|
PB
|
4
|
Lorenzo Martinelli
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
7
|
|
5
|
Sean Mackey
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
Thorobred Nautical Team
|
|
6
|
|
6
|
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
5
|
|
7
|
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
4
|
|
8
|
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
3
|
|
9
|
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
2
|
|
10
|
Cooper Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
1
|
PB
|
11
|
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jacob Day
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Caleb Mullikin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Ethan Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Harrison Albright
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alexander Bridgmohan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adam Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Matthew Campbell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Aiden Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aidan Conlin
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Cole Ehara
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Chase Denigan
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gentry Harpole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Henry Dixon
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Noah Lim
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jackson Shuman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Holden Coyle
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Travis Heuke
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
jeb Leonberger
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Whit Ruml
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Hayden Kennedy
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Arjun Bhadoria
Club O
|
Club O
|
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Evan Barsch
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Matthew Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
–
|
|