Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Sean Feher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Logan Theiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Keegan Paulson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Matt McManus
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Gilbert
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
AJ Roberts
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Brenden Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Samuel Senn
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 2 | -5.5% | ||
16 |
Andrew Moran
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Clay Foster
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Justin Oates
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Benduski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin King
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Reid Rogers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Rami Hanin
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Stanley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Noltkamper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Drew Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Raskin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Carmody
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Ethan Gillham
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Jake Varela
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Logan Long
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Chris McNew
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Charlie Baldwin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Joe Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ben Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Gunnar Kohlbrecher
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Christian Farris
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Workman
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Coleton Schrock
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Zackary Jackson
Team Genesis Swim Club
|
Team Genesis Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Hoerr
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
42 |
Spencer Sholl
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Matt Graham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jake Haefner
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Joey Lemon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Brian Yegerlehner
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jason Felten
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Smith
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
48 |
Bryan Trice
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
50 |
Greg Matthews
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Everett Judy
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Faintich
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Noah Cheek
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
– |
TJ Halliburton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Catani
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Baggette
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Williams-Jost
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quentin Shor Perrier
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Liu
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Riffel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Agudelo
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Sproull
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Daigle
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 20 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Noah Scheuermann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Kratky
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
august brandt
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colton Paulson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Smith
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Hutchison
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Blake Graves
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Max Kostelac
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jacob Hepper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | SB | |
12 |
Drew Willmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Engelmeyer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Goldstein
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Noltkamper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Paden Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
18 |
Clayton Klein
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Anderson
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Mejean
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Colin Williams
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Harry Tjaden
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
24 |
Braden Hopkins
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Myles Dean
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -5.0% | ||
26 |
Alex Dunlevy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Joehl
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Shepker
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
29 |
Zach Myers
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Terschak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Whitten
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | – | – | ||
32 |
Ben Brim
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cody Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
34 |
Devon Tallent
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Blake Schamma
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
36 |
Jon Zhang
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Springer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Jason Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Stevie Keyes
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
40 |
Evan Rezek
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
41 |
Patrick Unterreiner
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Fox
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Dawson Grainger
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brian Faintich
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
46 |
Dominic Dedert
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Doll
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Suhas Andavolu
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
49 |
Michael Schiermeier
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
50 |
Alex Bantchev
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
51 |
Sri Manchikalapudi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Edward Rohan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Skylar Kadetz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chaska Cox-Potter
Bridgeton Swim Club
|
Bridgeton Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden Akal
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richie Stewart
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rowan Musick
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Theiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Shapshovich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Shapshovich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Glenn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Tu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Roth
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Koji Barrette
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Birner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Greg Dreisewerd
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Holzum
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Braden Cearley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Sam Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Max Wehrmann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Nagasako
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Haddon Lybarger
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Bahr
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Alec Liu
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Mejean
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Lin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sandy Brand
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Unger
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Jack Ferry
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Kevin Qu
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Sam Bell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Wu
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | ||
28 |
Ned Mehmeti
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Andrew Smock
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Trey Flouer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
31 |
Nolan Alper-Esko
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Clay Matray
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Phanisri Shaddarsanam
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Hayden Moore
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Springer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Veltrop
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Wyatt Logan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Omar Eldakak
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
40 |
Chase Redington
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
41 |
Patrick Lee
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Henry Fender
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Evan Holden
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Joe Hess
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Sam Gillham
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Evan Deedy
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | ||
47 |
John Hess
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Aidan Ulrich
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Spencer Ma
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
50 |
Luke Tomlinson
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
51 |
Javier DeLaCruz
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | -4.2% | ||
52 |
Will Mize
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Kenny Goeke
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | ||
54 |
Caleb Galvan
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Preston Brouillet
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +6.3% | SB | |
56 |
Matt Barnett
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Pankratz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Garza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
George Tambassis
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Stan Lindquist
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Mathew Richter
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Seth Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Red Perin
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gaven Prenger
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ansh Rana
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Boydston
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christian Herbst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Drake Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brayden Phillips
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Neel Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Caleb Jones
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Ben Xu
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Cusanelli
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Brawer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timothy McDonald
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brett Ninneman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Alek Bandy
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 2 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Daniel Garza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Xu
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Elliott Judy
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | – | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Rush
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Brendan Raskin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
21 |
Lucas Herbst
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
22 |
Junior Gann
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | – | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Ryley Unruh
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Jairen Stroud
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bren Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Ulrich
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
|
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vidur Vemulapalli
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benton Smith
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eshan Chishti
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Price
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Jeffrey Ge
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Deacon Junk
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Gill
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Li
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Louis Chen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Owen Stringer
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabe Ostrander
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Logan Sproull
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Lipski
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 6 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Beuth
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sreeram Manchikalapudi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
– |
Trey Clervi
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Quinten Sinkeldam
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cyler Pierce
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avin Agarwal
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – |